2019-20 NEAC Women's Cross Country Schedule

Date Team Event/Meet Place Links
Aug. 30 Penn St.-Abington Cairn Invitational NTS
  Penn College Misericordia Invitational 7th of 7
  Lancaster Bible Light Up the Night Invite 6th of 7
Aug. 31 Cazenovia SUNY Poly Invitational NTS
  Gallaudet Howard University Labor Day Classic 5th of 5
  Keuka SUNY Poly Invitational 8th of 10
  SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Poly Invitational 5th of 12
  Morrisville St. SUNY Poly Invitational 10th of 10
  SUNY Poly SUNY Poly Invitational 6th of 10
Sep. 07 Cazenovia SUNY Cobleskill Inivitational 8th of 10
  Keuka SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 4th of 10
  Lancaster Bible SUNY Cobleskill Invitational NTS
  Penn College SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 10th of 10
  Penn St.-Abington SUNY Cobleskill Invitational NTS
  Penn St.-Berks SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 9th of 10
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Dutchmen Invitational 12th of 15
  SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 3rd of 10
  Morrisville St. SUNY Cobleskill Invitational 6th of 10
  SUNY Poly SUNY Cobleskill Invitational NTS
Sep. 14 Cazenovia Rochester Invitational NTS
  Gallaudet Cardinal Classic 5th of 5
  Keuka Rochester Invitational 15th of 16
  Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Abington Invitational NTS
  SUNY Cobleskill Rochester Invitational 14th of 16
Sep. 20 Lancaster Bible Charger Invitational 4th of 7
  Penn St.-Abington Charger Invitational 3rd of 7
  Penn St.-Berks Charger Invitational NTS
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Charger Invitational NTS
Sep. 21 Cazenovia SUNY Poly Invitational 4th of 5
  SUNY Cobleskill Fred Pavich Invitational 7th of 18
  Morrisville St. Roberts & Wesleyan Invitational 16th of 19
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic NTS
Sep. 28 Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational 3rd of 6
  Gallaudet Hornet Harrier 17th of 17
  Keuka SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 18th of 20
  Penn College Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational NTS
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Messiah Invitational 2nd of 2
  Morrisville St. Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational 6th of 6
  SUNY Poly Mike Woods Invitational 17th of 21
Oct. 05 Lancaster Bible Paul Short Run 40th of 45
  Cazenovia Hamilton Invitational NTS
  Gallaudet Dan Cathcart Invitational 14th of 14
  Keuka Hamilton Invitational 5th of 7
  Penn College Bud Smitley Invite 6th of 8
  Penn St.-Abington Paul Short Run
  Penn St.-Berks Paul Short Run 36th of 45
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Bud Smitley Invite 8th of 8
  SUNY Cobleskill Mount St. Mary's Invitational 2nd of 23
  Morrisville St. Hamilton Invitational 6th of 7
  SUNY Poly Hamilton Invitational NTS
Oct. 12 Lancaster Bible Desales Invitational 9th of 12
  Penn College Desales Invitational
  Penn St.-Abington Desales Invitational NTS
Oct. 19 Cazenovia CCOC Championship
  Gallaudet Hood College Open
  Keuka Gettysburg Invitational
  Lancaster Bible Gettysburg Invitational
  Penn College Gettysburg Invitational
  Penn St.-Berks Gettysburg Invitational
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Gettysburg Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tiger Invitational
  Morrisville St. CCOC Championships
  SUNY Poly Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct. 25 Lancaster Bible LVC Last Chance Run Fast Invitational
  Penn St.-Berks LVC Last Chance Run Fast Invitational
Oct. 26 Morrisville St. Hamilton Short Course Invitational
  SUNY Poly Hamilton Short Course Invitational
Nov. 02 NEAC NEAC Championship
Bold: Home event