2019-20 NEAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
08/30/2019 Hilbert 2 Cazenovia 7 Final
  Randolph-Macon 2 Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Final
  Waynesburg 1 Lancaster Bible 0 Final
  Bryn Athyn 2 Penn St.-Abington 0 Final
  Keuka 0 Hartwick 1 Final
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup
  Penn St.-Berks 1 Wilkes 2 Final
  SUNY Canton 1 Wells 0 Final
  Utica 4 Morrisville St. 0 Final
  @ Oneonta, NY
  Notre Dame (Md.) 1 Gallaudet 0 Final - 2OT
  King's (Pa.) 2 Penn College 1 Final
08/31/2019 Morrisville St. 0 Hartwick 1 Final
  Pitt.-Bradford 2 Cazenovia 1 Final
  Waynesburg 2 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 2 Old Westbury 4 Final
  Keuka 0 Utica 2 Final
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup @ Oneonta, NY
 
September
09/01/2019 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) 6 Gallaudet 3 Final
  SUNY Poly 1 SUNY Delhi 6 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 4 Pratt 2 Final
  Villa Maria 0 Cazenovia 12 Final
09/03/2019 Penn St.-Abington 4 Clarks Summit 0 Final
  Lancaster Bible 0 Alvernia 4 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Elizabethtown 4 Final
  Penn St.-Berks 0 Dickinson 1 Final
09/04/2019 Keuka 0 Rochester (N.Y.) 4 Final
09/06/2019 Cairn 1 Lancaster Bible 2 Final - OT
09/07/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Catholic 1 Final
  DC Classic
  Penn St.-Abington 6 York (N.Y.) 1 Final
  Gallaudet 6 St. Elizabeth 1 Final
  Wells 0 Medaille 4 Final
  Mount Holyoke 7 SUNY Cobleskill 0 Final
  Alfred St. 0 Morrisville St. 1 Final
  Franklin & Marshall 0 Penn St.-Berks 1 Final
  Penn College 1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1 Final - 2OT
09/08/2019 Gallaudet 8 Yeshiva 0 Final
  Penn St.-Harrisburg 0 Rutgers-Newark 1 Final
  DC Classic @ Catholic University
  Penn College 2 Staten Island 3 Final
  Cedar Crest 6 Wells 0 Final
  Bryant & Stratton College 5 Cazenovia 2 Final
09/10/2019 Penn St.-Abington 0 Cairn 2 Final
09/11/2019 St. John Fisher 1 Morrisville St. 0 Final
  Messiah 6 Penn St.-Berks 1 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 0 Kean 7 Final
09/12/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Immaculata 1 Final
  Neumann 0 Lancaster Bible 3 Final
09/13/2019 Penn St.-Abington * 0 Lancaster Bible 3 Final
09/14/2019 Penn College * 1 Penn St.-Harrisburg 2 Final - 2OT
  SUNY Poly * 3 Cazenovia 1 Final
  Keuka * 6 SUNY Cobleskill 0 Final
  Penn St.-Berks * 8 Gallaudet 0 Final
  Morrisville St. * 3 Wells 0 Final
09/15/2019 Alfred St. 1 Penn College 5 Final
  Penn St.-Berks 0 Swarthmore 3 Final
09/17/2019 Lancaster Bible 7 Keystone 0 Final
  SUNY ESF 4 SUNY Cobleskill 0 Final
09/18/2019 Gwynedd Mercy 3 Penn St.-Abington 2 Final
  Morrisville St. 3 SUNY Delhi 2 Final - 2OT
  Fisher 0 Cazenovia 4 Final
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 2 SUNY Poly 2 Final - 2OT
  @ Marcy, NY
  Johns Hopkins 4 Penn St.-Berks 2 Final
09/19/2019 Keystone Penn College Postponed
09/21/2019 Keuka * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn College 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Wells 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Lancaster Bible 3:15 PM
09/23/2019 Lancaster Bible Wesley 7:00 PM
09/24/2019 Cazenovia * Morrisville St. 6:00 PM
09/25/2019 Penn St.-Abington * Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
  Penn College * Penn St.-Berks 6:00 PM
  Wells * Keuka 6:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
09/26/2019 Penn College * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
09/28/2019 Penn St.-Berks * Lancaster Bible 11:30 AM
  SUNY Poly * Wells 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Keuka 3:00 PM
09/29/2019 SUNY ESF SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Keuka Lycoming 1:00 PM
 
October
10/01/2019 Morrisville St. Hamilton 4:00 PM
  Cabrini Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  SUNY ESF Cazenovia 5:00 PM
10/02/2019 Elmira SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Scranton Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
  Elizabethtown Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Lancaster Bible Gwynedd Mercy 6:00 PM
  Sage SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
  Marymount (Va.) Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  Lycoming Penn College 7:00 PM
10/05/2019 Keuka * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn College 3:00 PM
10/08/2019 Susquehanna Penn College 7:00 PM
10/09/2019 SUNY Cobleskill MCLA 6:00 PM
  Alfred Keuka 7:00 PM
  Scranton Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Utica 7:00 PM
10/12/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Wells 2:00 PM
  Penn College * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
10/13/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg * Cazenovia 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Wells 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Morrisville St. 2:00 PM
  Penn College * SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Keuka 3:00 PM
10/15/2019 Elmira Keuka 7:00 PM
10/16/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg Dickinson 6:00 PM
10/19/2019 Keuka * Penn St.-Harrisburg 2:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Penn College * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Lancaster Bible 3:15 PM
  SUNY Poly * Gallaudet 3:15 PM
10/22/2019 Gallaudet Trinity (D.C.) 4:30 PM
  Penn College Juniata 7:00 PM
10/23/2019 Susquehanna Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
10/26/2019 Lancaster Bible * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Penn College * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Wells 3:00 PM
 
November
11/01/2019 SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Harrisburg 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Lancaster Bible 5:15 PM
  Wells * Penn College 6:30 PM
11/02/2019 SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Harrisburg 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Berks 2:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn College 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Lancaster Bible 3:15 PM
11/05/2019 Gallaudet % TBD TBA
11/09/2019 Gallaudet % TBD TBA
11/10/2019 Gallaudet % TBD TBA
* Conference
% Post season