2019-20 NEAC Men's Volleyball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
January
01/10/2020 Wells 3 Lakeland 0 Final
  Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena @ Santa Cruz, CA
  Wells 3 Marymount (Va.) 1 Final
  Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena @ Santa Cruz, CA
01/11/2020 Wells 3 Cal Lutheran 1 Final
  Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena @ Santa Cruz, CA
  Wells 3 UC Santa Cruz 2 Final
  Slug Slam at Kaiser Permanente Arena
01/17/2020 Elmira 3 Wells 0 Final
  Cardinal Invite @ Pittsford, N.Y.
  Lancaster Bible 3 Lakeland 0 Final
  @ Springfield, OH
  Wells 3 St. John Fisher 1 Final
  Cardinal Invite
01/18/2020 Lancaster Bible Augustana (IL) 10:00 AM
  Johnson & Wales (RI) Wells 11:00 AM
  Cardinal Invite @ Cardinal Invite (Pittsford, N.Y.)
  Lancaster Bible Mount St. Joseph 12:00 PM
  Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena) @ Springfield, OH
  St. Elizabeth King's (PA) 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Lehman 2:00 PM
  @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
01/22/2020 Cairn St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
01/24/2020 Wentworth Wells 2:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational @ SUNY Poly
  Nazareth SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  John Jay Wells 6:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational @ Marcy, N.Y.
  Keuka Endicott 6:00 PM
  JWU Tip-off Tournament @ Johnson & Wales University - Providence, R.I.
  SUNY Potsdam Northern Vermont-Johnson 6:00 PM
  Adrian SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
01/25/2020 Keuka Johnson & Wales (RI) 11:00 AM
  JWU Tip-off Tournament
  Wentworth SUNY Poly 11:00 AM
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
  Keuka Baruch 1:00 PM
  JWU Tip-off Tournament @ Johnson & Wales University - Providence, R.I.
  Lancaster Bible Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  John Jay SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  @ Arlington, Va.
01/28/2020 Arcadia Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
01/29/2020 Keuka Elmira 7:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Pratt 7:30 PM
01/31/2020 Lancaster Bible Stevenson 5:00 PM
  Stevenson Invitational
  SUNY Poly Elms 6:00 PM
  Wells Springfield 7:00 PM
 
February
02/01/2020 Lancaster Bible Nazareth 10:00 AM
  @ Stevenson, Md.
  SUNY Poly Springfield 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Eastern 1:00 PM
  @ Aston, Pa.
  St. Elizabeth Neumann 3:00 PM
  Lasell SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  @ Springfield College
  Emmanuel (Mass.) SUNY Potsdam 4:00 PM
  @ Mahwah, NJ - Ramapo College
  Loras Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  @ Stevenson, Md.
02/02/2020 Wells Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  PSU Tri-Match @ Penn State - Behrend (Erie, Pa.)
  Keuka Bard 2:00 PM
  @ Wilkes University - Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
  Wells Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  PSU Tri-Match
  Keuka Wilkes 4:00 PM
02/04/2020 Kean Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
02/05/2020 SUNY Poly Sage 7:00 PM
02/07/2020 Geneva Wells 2:00 PM
  Nazareth Tri-Match @ Nazareth
  Wells Thiel 4:00 PM
  Nazareth Tri-Match @ Nazareth
02/08/2020 SUNY Potsdam * Lancaster Bible 10:00 AM
  St. Elizabeth * Wells 12:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam * Wilson 12:00 PM
  @ Lancaster, Pa.
  SUNY Poly * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Wilson * Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
02/09/2020 SUNY Poly * Wells 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Elmira SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Elmira Wells 4:00 PM
02/12/2020 Lancaster Bible Messiah 6:00 PM
  Brooklyn St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
02/14/2020 Penn St.-Altoona Wells 6:00 PM
  Medaille Keuka 7:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
  Daemen Wells 8:00 PM
02/15/2020 Pratt St. Elizabeth 10:00 AM
  SUNY Potsdam Wells 11:00 AM
  Pratt Wilson 12:00 PM
  @ Saint Elizabeth
  Lancaster Bible * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Wilson * St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Medaille 2:00 PM
  @ Utica, N.Y.
  Keuka * Wells 3:00 PM
  Keuka * SUNY Potsdam 3:00 PM
  @ Wells College - Aurora, N.Y.
  Medaille SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
02/16/2020 Wilson * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
02/19/2020 Nazareth Keuka 7:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Cairn 7:00 PM
02/21/2020 SUNY Potsdam Dean College 6:00 PM
  Wilson Cairn 7:00 PM
02/22/2020 St. Elizabeth Rosemont TBA
  St. Vincent (Pa.) Lancaster Bible 1:30 PM
  @ Huntingdon, PA
  SUNY Potsdam Springfield 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Juniata 4:00 PM
02/23/2020 Misericordia SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  @ Union, N.J.
  SUNY Poly Kean 4:00 PM
02/28/2020 Rosemont St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
  Rosemont Wilson 7:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Stevens 7:00 PM
02/29/2020 Cooper Union St. Elizabeth 11:00 AM
  Wells Daemen 12:00 PM
  Wells Daemen 3:00 PM
 
March
03/04/2020 Northern Vermont-Johnson SUNY Potsdam 6:00 PM
03/05/2020 Lancaster Bible Rutgers-Newark 7:00 PM
03/06/2020 Randolph-Macon Keuka 6:00 PM
  Keuka College Invitational
  SUNY Potsdam D'Youville 6:00 PM
03/07/2020 Hiram Keuka 12:00 PM
  Keuka College Invitational
  Cairn Wilson 12:00 PM
  Vassar Wells 2:00 PM
  Sage Keuka 2:00 PM
  Keuka College Invitational
03/13/2020 Keuka * Wilson 6:00 PM
  Wells * Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
03/14/2020 SUNY Potsdam SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Wells * Wilson 1:00 PM
  Keuka * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Potsdam 2:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
03/19/2020 Endicott Wells 7:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Rosemont 7:00 PM
03/20/2020 Lancaster Bible * Keuka 7:00 PM
03/21/2020 Lancaster Bible * Wells 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly SUNY Potsdam 12:00 PM
  Wilson * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Cal Lutheran Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Potsdam 2:00 PM
  @ Utica, N.Y.
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  @ Potsdam, N.Y.
  Cal Lutheran Wells 4:00 PM
03/22/2020 SUNY Potsdam Sage 11:00 AM
  Wilson Wells 12:00 PM
03/23/2020 York (NY) St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
03/26/2020 MIT SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
03/27/2020 SUNY Poly * Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
03/28/2020 SUNY Poly * Wilson 12:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Potsdam 1:00 PM
  Potsdam Tri-Match
  St. Elizabeth * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Keuka Wells 3:00 PM
  Potsdam Tri-Match @ SUNY Potsdam
  Keuka * SUNY Potsdam 3:00 PM
03/29/2020 St. Elizabeth * Wilson 12:00 PM
 
April
04/03/2020 Wells * SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Keuka * St. Elizabeth 7:00 PM
  East. Mennonite Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
04/04/2020 SUNY Potsdam * Wilson 10:00 AM
  Wells * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam * Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
  @ Chambersburg, Pa.
  Lancaster Bible * Wilson 2:00 PM
  Keuka * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
* Conference