2019-20 NEAC Men's Lacrosse Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
February
02/15/2020 Cazenovia Marywood TBA
02/20/2020 SUNY Delhi Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
02/22/2020 SUNY Poly SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
  Hilbert Muskingum 2:00 PM
02/26/2020 Medaille Houghton 7:00 PM
02/27/2020 St. John Fisher Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
02/29/2020 Hilbert Thiel 12:00 PM
  Houghton Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Utica 1:00 PM
  Medaille Alfred 3:30 PM
 
March
03/02/2020 Keuka Elmira 7:00 PM
03/03/2020 Morrisville St. Geneseo 4:00 PM
  Hilbert Dallas 5:00 PM
03/04/2020 SUNY Delhi Wells TBA
  Alfred St. Elmira TBA
  Potsdam SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  Keystone Medaille 6:00 PM
03/05/2020 Hilbert Centenary (LA) 6:00 PM
03/07/2020 Alfred St. King's (Pa.) TBA
  Oswego Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Thiel Medaille 12:00 PM
  Purchase SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  La Roche Keuka 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Elmira 1:00 PM
03/10/2020 Morrisville St. Cortland 3:30 PM
  Sage Cazenovia 7:00 PM
  @ Virginia Beach Sportsplex
03/11/2020 SUNY Cobleskill Bard 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
03/12/2020 Cazenovia Centenary (N.J.) TBA
  @ Virginia Beach, Va.
03/14/2020 Cazenovia Rosemont TBA
  SUNY Cobleskill Purchase 12:00 PM
  St. Vincent Medaille 12:00 PM
  Brockport Keuka 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Wilkes 1:00 PM
03/17/2020 Houghton Alfred St. 4:00 PM
  Potsdam Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Hilbert Elmira 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Mt. St. Vincent 4:00 PM
03/18/2020 Utica Keuka 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Moravian 4:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.) Medaille 6:00 PM
03/19/2020 Wells Sage 5:00 PM
03/21/2020 Chatham Medaille 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY New Paltz 1:00 PM
  Potsdam Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Muhlenberg 1:00 PM
  Keuka Oswego 3:00 PM
03/25/2020 Morrisville St. * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Alfred St. 4:00 PM
  Medaille La Roche 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
03/28/2020 Hilbert * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Medaille 1:00 PM
  Alfred St. * Cazenovia 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
 
April
04/01/2020 Medaille * Wells TBA
  Alfred St. * Hilbert 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
04/04/2020 Keuka * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Medaille * Alfred St. 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Hilbert 3:00 PM
04/08/2020 Cazenovia * Wells 2:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill MCLA 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  Hilbert * Medaille 6:00 PM
  Alfred St. * Keuka 7:00 PM
04/11/2020 Wells * Keuka 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Hilbert 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Alfred St. 2:00 PM
  Medaille * Cazenovia 2:00 PM
04/15/2020 Cazenovia * SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Hilbert * Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Wells * Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  Keuka * Medaille 6:00 PM
04/18/2020 Morrisville St. * Medaille 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Alfred St. * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Wells 1:00 PM
  La Roche * Hilbert 3:00 PM
04/21/2020 Alfred St. * La Roche 4:00 PM
04/22/2020 SUNY Poly * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Keuka * Hilbert 4:00 PM
  Wells * Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
04/25/2020 SUNY Poly * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Hilbert * Wells 1:00 PM
  Medaille * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Alfred St. 2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division