2019-20 NEAC Men's Golf Schedule

Date Team Event/Meet Place Links
Sep. 06 Keuka SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational 2nd of 5
  SUNY Cobleskill Jug Classic NTS
  Morrisville State SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational 4th of 5
Sep. 07 Penn St.-Harrisburg Spartan Invitational T13 of 14
Sep. 08 Penn St.-Harrisburg Spartan Invitational 13th of 14
Sep. 11 Keuka Keuka College Fall Invitational 8th of 10
  Penn College Keuka College Fall Invitational 4th of 10
  Morrisville State Keuka College Fall Invitational 5th of 10
Sep. 12 SUNY Cobleskill Trailblazer Invitational PPD
Sep. 15 Penn St.-Abington Frederick W. Anton III Memorial Invitational 7th of 20
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Frederick W. Anton III Memorial Invitational 10th of 20
Sep. 16 Penn St. Berks Moravian Fall Invitational T2 of 9
Sep. 17 Lancaster Bible Ursinus College Fall Invitational 7th of 10
  Penn St.-Berks Elizabeth Fall Invitational 2nd of 13
Sep. 21 Penn St.-Harrisburg Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic - Day 1 9th of 15
  SUNY Cobleskill Castleton State Invitational - Day 1 NTS
Sep. 22 Penn St.-Harrisburg Mountain Valley Collegiate Classic - Day 2 T4 of 15
  SUNY Cobleskill Castleton State Invitational - Day 2 NTS
Sep. 23 Keuka Williamsport Country Club Collegiate Invitational 5th of 11
  Penn College Williamsport Country Club Collegiate Invitational 4th of 11
  Lancaster Bible Williamsport Country Club Collegiate Invitational 8th of 11
  Penn St.-Berks Williamsport Country Club Collegiate Invitational 1st of 11
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Williamsport Country Club Collegiate Invitational 6th of 11
Sep. 24 SUNY Cobleskill MCLA Trailblazer Invitational NTS
  Keuka Elmira College Fall Invitational 7th of 9
  Morrisville State Elmira College Fall Invitational 8th of 9
Sep. 28 Keuka Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round One
  Morrisville State Oswego State Fall Invitational
Sep. 29 Morrisville state Oswego State Fall Invitational 10th of 10
  Keuka Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round Two 8th of 10
Sep. 30 Penn College Penn State Hazelton Invitational 1st of 10
Oct. 01 Penn St.-Berks Alvernia Fall Invitational 2nd of 11
Oct. 02 Rutgers-Camden Stockton Invitational 1st of 3
Oct. 03 Penn St.-Abington Jefferson University 3rd of 3
Oct. 07 Penn St.-Abington Muhlenberg Invitational 8th of 18
  Penn St.-Berks Muhlenberg Fall Invitational 1st of 18
Oct. 08 Penn College Gettysburg College
Oct. 09 Penn St.-Abington Eastern University Fall Invitational 2nd of 6
Oct. 10 Lancaster Bible Stevenson Fall Invitational 8th of 8
Oct. 12 Keuka Nazareth College Invitational - Round One
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Revolutionary Classic - Day 1
Oct. 13 Keuka Nazareth College Invitational - Round Two 7th of 8
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Revolutionary Classic 7th of 9
Oct. 14 Penn St.-Abington Rutgers-Camden Fall Invitational 2nd of 3
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Franklin & Marshall Invitational 13th of 13
  Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Camden Fall Invitational 1st of 3
  Penn St.-Berks Franklin & Marshall Fall Invitational 6th of 13
Oct. 21 Penn College Lebanon Valley Invitational 5th of 14
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Lebanon Valley Invitational 9th of 14
  Lancaster Bible LVC Fall Invitational 12th of 14
  Penn St.-Berks Lebanon Valley Fall Invitational 1st of 14
Oct. 24 Rutgers-Camden NJ Collegiate Cup 1st of 5
Oct. 28 Penn St.-Abington Cabrini Invitational 5th of 10
  Penn St.-Berks Arcadia Knights Invitational 1st of 10
  Rutgers-Camden Arcadia Knights Invitational 3rd of 10
Apr. 01 Lancaster Bible LVC Dutchmen Spring Invitational
Apr. 04 Keuka SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round One
Apr. 05 Keuka SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round Two
Apr. 08 Keuka Keuka College Spring Invitational
Apr. 21 Keuka Elmira College Spring Invitational
Apr. 22 Lancaster Bible Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational
Bold: Home event