2018-19 NEAC Women's Cross Country Schedule

Date Team Event/Meet Place Links
Aug. 25 SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tiger Short Run Invite
Aug. 31 College of St. Elizabeth Ramapo College XC Season Opener
  Gallaudet University Towson Invitational
  Keuka College Houghton College Twilight Invitational
  Penn State Berks Alvernia University Tri-Match
  Penn College 6th Annual Misericordia Invite
  Penn State Abington Cairn University Highlander Invitational
Sep. 01 Cazenovia College @ Le Moyne College
  Lancaster Bible College Alumni 5k at F&M
  Morrisville State College SUNY Poly Wildcat Invitational
  SUNY Poly SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill Jim Sheehan Memorial Meet
Sep. 05 Penn State Abington Bryn Athyn Duel Meet
Sep. 08 College of St. Elizabeth Purchase College Invitational
  Cazenovia College @ SUNY Cobleskill
  Morrisville State College SUNY Cobleskill Invitational
  SUNY Poly SUNY Cobleskill Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational
Sep. 15 Gallaudet University Charger Invitational
  Cazenovia College @ University of Rochester
  Keuka College Charger Invitational
  Penn State Berks Lancaster Bible Invitational
  Penn College Charger Invitational
  Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational
  Morrisville State College Lancaster Bible Invitational
  SUNY Poly Charger Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill Aldrich Invitational
  Penn State Abington Lancaster Bible College Preview
Sep. 22 College of St. Elizabeth Osprey Open/NJAIAW Championships
  Gallaudet University Hornet Harrier
  Cazenovia College @ SUNY Poly
  Keuka College Wildcat Classic
  Penn State Berks Penn State Abington Invitational
  Morrisville State College Roberts & Wesleyan Invitational
  SUNY Poly Wildcat Classic
  Penn State Abington Penn State Abington Invitational
Sep. 28 Penn State Berks Bryn Athyn College Invitational
  Penn State Berks Bryn Athyn College Invitational
Sep. 29 Gallaudet University Don Cathcart Invitational
  Cazenovia College Cazenovia College Homecoming
  Penn College Mike Woods Invitational
  Lancaster Bible College Paul Short Run
  Morrisville State College Cazenovia College Invitational
  SUNY Poly Mike Woods Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill MSMC Knight Invitational
  Penn State Abington Bryn Athyn Invitational
Oct. 06 College of St. Elizabeth Highlander XC Challenge
  Gallaudet University Goucher Classic
  Cazenovia College @ Hamilton College
  Keuka College Houghton College Highlander Invitational
  Penn State Berks DeSales Invitational
  Lancaster Bible College DeSales Invitational
  Morrisville State College Hamilton Invitational
  SUNY Poly Hamilton Invitational
  Penn State Abington DeSales University Invitational
Oct. 13 Gallaudet University Hood College Open
  Cazenovia College CCOC Championships
  Penn College Gettysburg Invitational
  Lancaster Bible College Gettysburg Invitational
  Morrisville State College CCOC Championships
  SUNY Cobleskill Green Mountain College Invitational
  Penn State Abington Gettysburg College Invitational
Oct. 14 College of St. Elizabeth Couger Chase
Oct. 18 Penn State Abington Immaculta University Invitational
Oct. 19 Penn State Berks LVC Last Chance Run Fast Invite
  Penn College LVC Last Chance Run Fast Invite
Oct. 20 Keuka College Hamilton College Short Course Tuneup
  Morrisville State College Hamilton College Short Course Tuneup
  SUNY Poly Hamilton Short Course Invitational