Cobleskill St. at Gallaudet
@ Washington, D.C. (Field House)
10/14/2017 at 4:00 pm

SUNY Cobleskill
0
Gallaudet
3
Final 1 2 3 Score
SUNY Cobleskill (7-11, 2-5 NEAC) 7 12 15 0
Gallaudet (14-12, 6-2 NEAC) 25 25 25 3

SUNY Cobleskill

Set K E TA PCT
1 3 4 25 -.040
2 3 6 18 -.167
3 4 9 27 -.185

Gallaudet

Set K E TA PCT
1 9 4 25 .200
2 11 4 23 .304
3 12 4 34 .235

SUNY Cobleskill

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
7 Michelle Randall * 2 0 1 2 -.500 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
8 Kendra Webb * 3 1 2 13 -.077 4 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 2.0
10 Madison Teator * 1 0 1 6 -.167 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
16 Rachel Burke * 3 3 2 11 .091 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4.0
18 Mackenzie Holbert * 3 1 6 13 -.385 6 0 1 4 9 0 0 0 1 1.0
20 Kaylee Krauss * 1 0 0 2 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
1 Jazmina Syed 2 1 2 6 -.167 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 1.0
2 Karyn Knaul 2 0 0 5 .000 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 1.0
3 Dani Webb 3 0 1 1 -1.000 0 0 1 3 9 0 0 0 0 0.0
9 Abigail Hammond 2 4 4 11 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.0
14 Breanna Reyes 3 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 10 19 70 -.129 10 2 6 11 37 1 0 2 3 13.0

Gallaudet

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
3 Darriyan Thomas * 3 5 4 16 .062 0 4 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 9.0
4 Giuletta Maucere * 3 4 0 6 .667 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5.5
5 Adele Daniels * 3 8 3 19 .263 16 3 3 0 4 0 1 0 0 11.5
10 Shua Clay * 3 4 1 8 .375 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5.0
12 Kameron Kinast * 3 0 0 0 .000 14 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0
16 Karita Lewis * 3 6 1 12 .417 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6.0
6 Raelyn Fuechtmann 3 1 1 2 .000 1 0 1 1 13 0 0 0 0 1.0
7 Megan Lockner 2 0 1 3 -.333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
8 Elina Rubinshteyn 3 2 1 11 .091 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2.0
11 Channalee Phelan 2 0 0 0 .000 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.0
13 Farrah Harmount 2 0 0 1 .000 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1.0
14 Brynn Schmidt 3 2 0 2 1.000 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6.0
15 Becka Pittard 2 0 0 2 .000 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 32 12 82 .244 31 11 8 2 37 3 2 1 1 47.0
Other Information
Arena: Field House
Attendance: 245
Time: 1:10
1st Referee: Bryan Strong
2nd Referee: Shera Moxley
Line Judge: Don Wu
Line Judge: Marc Moore
* = Starter