2018-19 NEAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
08/31/2018 Morrisville St. Thomas (ME) 1:30 PM
  @ Southern Maine Tournament
  Old Westbury SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Gallaudet Washington Adventist 4:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Canton 5:00 PM
  Penn College King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Wilkes Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Southern Vt. 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Neumann 7:00 PM
 
September
09/01/2018 Morrisville St. Southern Me. 11:00 AM
  Bryn Athyn Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.) St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Keuka Wm. Paterson 4:00 PM
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup @ Hartwick College - Oneonta, N.Y.
09/02/2018 Newbury College SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  Keuka Hartwick 3:00 PM
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup
09/03/2018 Valley Forge Cazenovia 1:00 PM
09/04/2018 Gallaudet Notre Dame (Md.) 4:00 PM
09/05/2018 Cazenovia Clarks Summit 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Rutgers-Camden 4:00 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.) Keuka 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Bryn Athyn 5:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
  Keystone Penn College 7:00 PM
  Hartwick Wells 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks TCNJ 7:30 PM
09/08/2018 SUNY Poly Bryant & Stratton TBA
  St. Elizabeth * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Villa Maria 12:00 PM
  Wells * Cazenovia 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Alfred St. 2:00 PM
  Keuka Alfred 7:00 PM
09/09/2018 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Penn College TBA
  Penn College Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill Medaille 12:00 PM
  Hollins Gallaudet 1:00 PM
09/10/2018 Keystone Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
09/11/2018 Penn St.-Abington Gwynedd Mercy 6:00 PM
09/12/2018 Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
  Penn College Lycoming 4:00 PM
  Dickinson Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
  Wilson Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  Elmira Wells 7:00 PM
09/13/2018 SUNY Poly Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 7:00 PM
09/14/2018 Hollins St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
09/15/2018 Penn College * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Elmira 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
09/16/2018 Swarthmore Penn St.-Berks 2:00 PM
  Wells Cedar Crest 4:00 PM
09/18/2018 Morrisville St. * Cazenovia 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Wells 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
09/19/2018 Penn St.-Abington * Gallaudet TBA
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Penn College 7:00 PM
09/22/2018 Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * ^ Penn College 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Keuka 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Wells * Morrisville St. 2:30 PM
09/23/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Cazenovia 12:00 PM
09/25/2018 Eastern Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  DeSales Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
09/26/2018 Penn College Clarks Summit 4:00 PM
  Cazenovia Utica 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Maritime (N.Y.) 7:30 PM
  SUNY Poly * Keuka 8:00 PM
09/29/2018 Keuka * Lancaster Bible 11:30 AM
  Cazenovia * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Wells * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn College 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
09/30/2018 Morrisville St. * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ Penn College 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Wells * Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
 
October
10/02/2018 MCLA SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Southern Vt. Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Cortland 6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Oneonta 7:00 PM
  Wells Houghton 7:00 PM
10/03/2018 John Jay St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Penn College Susquehanna 4:00 PM
  Delaware Valley Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Lycoming Keuka 7:00 PM
10/06/2018 Gallaudet * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Wells 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
10/07/2018 Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
10/08/2018 Ithaca Wells 5:00 PM
10/09/2018 SUNY Poly Sage 7:00 PM
10/10/2018 Cairn Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Penn College * Lancaster Bible 6:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Medgar Evers 7:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Utica 7:00 PM
10/13/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Wells * St. Elizabeth 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
10/15/2018 York (N.Y.) St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Gallaudet Marymount (Va.) 6:00 PM
10/16/2018 Keuka Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  Hamilton Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Juniata Penn St.-Berks 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly MCLA 7:00 PM
10/17/2018 Penn College Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
10/18/2018 Utica SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
10/20/2018 Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly TBA
  Gallaudet * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Penn College * Keuka 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Wells 1:00 PM
10/21/2018 Gallaudet * Cazenovia TBA
  Lancaster Bible * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn College * Wells 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Keuka 1:00 PM
10/23/2018 SUNY Delhi SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Scranton 7:00 PM
10/24/2018 Gallaudet * Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
  Juniata Penn College 7:00 PM
10/27/2018 St. Elizabeth * ^ Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Keuka 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Wells 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
10/30/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
 
November
11/03/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
11/04/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season