Standings

2017-18
  • 2017-18

North Division

SportsSchool DIV NEAC
Keuka 0-0 0-0
Cazenovia 0-0 0-0
SUNY Poly 0-0 0-0
SUNY Cobleskill 0-0 0-0
Penn College 0-0 0-0
Wells 0-0 0-0
Morrisville St. 0-0 0-0

South Division

SportsSchool DIV NEAC
Penn St.-Abington 0-0 0-0
St. Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
Wilson 0-0 0-0
Gallaudet 0-0 0-0
Lancaster Bible 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Berks 0-0 0-0
Bryn Athyn 0-0 0-0
Nov 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Rosemont
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Poly
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Wilson
at Mary Baldwin
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Gallaudet
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Elmira
at Penn College
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Lehman
at St. Elizabeth
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn State Brandywine
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
Nov 28
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
Penn College
at Keuka
Nov 30
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Clarks Summit
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Hamilton
at Morrisville St.
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Messiah
at Lancaster Bible
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wilson
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
Wells
at Cazenovia
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
62 Bard
66 at SUNY Cobleskill
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
63 Morrisville St.
90 at Geneseo
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
37 Alfred St.
75 at Keuka
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
37 Penn St.-Berks
75 at Drew
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
49 Cairn
62 at Penn St.-Abington
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
35 Penn College
88 at Lycoming
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
78 Washington and Lee
62 at Gallaudet
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
58 Hamilton
49 at SUNY Poly
Nov 21
Women's Basketball Final
59 Cedar Crest
79 at Wilson
Nov 20
Women's Basketball Final
66 Wells
58 at D'Youville
Nov 20
Women's Basketball Final
39 St. Elizabeth
87 at Manhattanville
Nov 20
Women's Basketball Final
81 Cazenovia
51 at Green Mountain
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
40 Lancaster Bible
79 at DeSales
Morgan Stanley Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
66 Medaille
70 at Keuka
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
70 Delaware Valley
63 vs. Morrisville St.
@ The Sports Center; Galloway, NJ
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
70 Penn St.-Berks
53 vs. New Jersey City
@ Selinsgrove, Pa. (Houts Gymnasium)
Susquehanna Trailways Tipoff Tournament Consolation
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
48 Yeshiva
102 vs. Gallaudet
@ Boston, Mass. - Emmanuel College
Nov 19
Women's Basketball Final
64 Penn State Brandywine
41 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Aston, Pa. - The Mirenda Center
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
53 Penn St.-Berks
68 at Susquehanna
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
46 Morrisville St.
77 at Stockton
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
54 Gallaudet
82 vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Boston, Mass. - Andy Yosinoff Court
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
72 Lancaster Bible
60 vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Center Valley, PA
Morgan Stanley Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
28 Bryn Athyn
77 vs. Misericordia
@ Aston, Pa. - The Mirenda Center
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
79 Cazenovia
68 at Bard
Nov 18
Women's Basketball Final
49 Wells
63 at Utica

NEAC Player Of The Week

League Leaders