2016-17 NEAC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
02/24/2017 Catholic Gallaudet 1:30 PM
  Catholic Gallaudet 3:30 PM
02/25/2017 Greensboro Wilson 11:00 AM
  @ Raleigh, NC
  Averett Wilson 1:00 PM
  @ Raleigh, NC
02/26/2017 N.C. Wesleyan Wilson 9:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Wilson Salem 11:00 AM
  @ William Peace
  Valley Forge Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Valley Forge Gallaudet 3:00 PM
 
March
03/01/2017 Clarks Summit Lancaster Bible 1:30 PM
  Clarks Summit Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
03/02/2017 St. Joseph's (Brkln) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  St. Joseph's (Brkln) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
03/03/2017 Keuka Fredonia 12:00 PM
  Virginia Wesleyan College Beach Blast
  St. Joseph's (Brkln) SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  Beach Blast Tournament @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Shenandoah Keuka 4:00 PM
  VWC Beach Blast @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Lancaster Bible Baruch 4:00 PM
  Beach Blast 2017 @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Lancaster Bible Rochester Inst. 6:00 PM
  Beach Blast 2017 @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  SUNY Cobleskill Notre Dame (Md.) 6:00 PM
  @ Virginia Beach, Va.
03/04/2017 Lancaster Bible SUNY Cobleskill 10:00 AM
  Beach Blast 2017 @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Keuka Hunter 12:00 PM
  @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Lancaster Bible Notre Dame (Md.) 2:00 PM
  Beach Blast 2017 @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Baruch SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Keuka Va. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  Beach Blast
03/05/2017 Husson St. Elizabeth 8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Penn St.-Harrisburg SUNY Poly 9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  East. Mennonite Penn College 11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Elizabeth Finlandia 1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Bluffton Penn St.-Berks 1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, FL
  Kean Penn St.-Berks 3:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
03/06/2017 Elizabethtown St. Elizabeth 8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Anna Maria Cazenovia 9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 1
  St. Elizabeth Mount Union 10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Mary-Woods Morrisville St. 10:30 AM
  @ Titusville, Fla.
  Thomas More Penn St.-Berks 11:15 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Anna Maria SUNY Poly 11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #1
  Iowa Wesleyan Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  @ Titusville, FL
  Penn College Medaille 1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Altoona 1:30 PM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Cazenovia La Roche 1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Grove City SUNY Poly 3:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #1
03/07/2017 Immaculata St. Elizabeth 9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  St. Elizabeth Penn St.-New Kens. 11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Morrisville St. Shawnee St. 3:30 PM
  @ Titusville, Fla.
  Medaille Cazenovia 3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Morrisville St. Oakland City 6:00 PM
  @ Titusville, Fla.
03/08/2017 Penn St.-Berks Beloit 9:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Lehman SUNY Poly 9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #5
  Cedar Crest SUNY Poly 11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #5
  Penn St.-Berks Montclair St. 11:30 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  East. Mennonite Penn St.-Abington 11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Cazenovia East. Mennonite 1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Cazenovia Medaille 3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Ursinus Penn College 3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
03/09/2017 Morrisville St. Shawnee St. 8:00 AM
  @ Titusville, Fla.
  Penn St.-Berks Lakeland 11:15 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  SUNY Poly Wesley 11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #6
  St. Elizabeth New England Col. 1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Morrisville St. Chestnut Hill 1:00 PM
  @ Titusville, FL
  Cazenovia Regis (Mass.) 1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Field #6
  Penn St.-Berks Aurora 1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Notre Dame (Md.) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Wentworth SUNY Poly 3:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Juniata St. Elizabeth 3:30 PM
  Clermont, Florida @ Clermont, Fl.
  Notre Dame (Md.) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
03/10/2017 Concordia (Ill.) St. Elizabeth 8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  St. Elizabeth Coast Guard 10:30 AM
  @ THE Spring Games -- Clermont, Fla.
  Penn St.-Abington La Roche 1:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Wilson Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
  Wilson Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
03/11/2017 Wilson Southern Virginia 1:00 PM
  Wilson Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
03/12/2017 Wilson Randolph 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible SUNY Geneseo 1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wilson Randolph 3:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
  Sleep Hollow Field 4 - Leesburg, Fl. @ Florida
03/13/2017 Gallaudet Gordon 10:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lancaster Bible Rochester (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Fredonia Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Minneola, Fla.
  Lancaster Bible Lasell 3:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
03/15/2017 Minn.-Morris Gallaudet 8:00 AM
  Gallaudet Rochester Inst. 10:30 AM
  Scranton Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  @ Hancock Park Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.
  Lancaster Bible Olivet 2:00 PM
  The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Widener Penn St.-Abington 2:30 PM
  Western New Eng. Lancaster Bible 4:30 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 1 - Leesburg, Fla.
  Widener Penn St.-Abington 4:30 PM
03/16/2017 Lancaster Bible Gordon 8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Gallaudet Western New Eng. 8:00 AM
  @ Hancock Park 2 - Clermont, Fla.
  Gallaudet Concordia (Wis.) 10:00 AM
  SUNY Geneseo Lancaster Bible 10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lasell Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
03/18/2017 Baruch St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Rosemont 12:00 PM
  Wesley Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Baruch St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Rosemont 2:30 PM
  Wesley Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
03/19/2017 Penn St.-Harrisburg Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
03/21/2017 Penn. St.-Mont Alto Wilson 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Delaware Valley 3:00 PM
  Utica SUNY Poly 3:30 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Delaware Valley 5:00 PM
  Penn. St.-Mont Alto Wilson 5:00 PM
  Utica SUNY Poly 5:30 PM
03/22/2017 Cedar Crest Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Cedar Crest Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
03/23/2017 Penn St.-Abington Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Albright 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Wilson 3:00 PM
  Medaille Wells 3:45 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Rutgers-Camden 5:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Albright 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Wilson 5:00 PM
  Medaille Wells 5:45 PM
03/24/2017 Houghton Wells 3:45 PM
  Houghton Wells 5:45 PM
03/25/2017 Christendom Gallaudet 11:00 AM
  Brooklyn St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Alfred Keuka 1:00 PM
  Nazareth Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  SUNY Canton SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Brooklyn St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Alfred Keuka 3:00 PM
  SUNY Canton SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Nazareth Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Gallaudet 3:00 PM
03/26/2017 Misericordia Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Misericordia Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Christendom Gallaudet 3:00 PM
03/27/2017 SUNY Poly Hamilton 3:30 PM
  SUNY Poly Hamilton 5:30 PM
03/28/2017 Alvernia Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Wilson Hood 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Scranton 4:00 PM
  Rosemont Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  Alvernia Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Wilson Hood 5:00 PM
  Cazenovia Scranton 6:00 PM
  Rosemont Lancaster Bible 6:00 PM
03/29/2017 SUNY Poly SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Keuka Wells 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Cazenovia 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
  Keuka Wells 5:00 PM
03/30/2017 Keuka Rochester Inst. 3:00 PM
  New Jersey City St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Keuka Rochester Inst. 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Arcadia 5:00 PM
  New Jersey City St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Arcadia 7:00 PM
03/31/2017 Wilson Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Penn College Wells 3:45 PM
  Wilson Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
  Penn College Wells 5:45 PM
 
April
04/01/2017 Wells SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Wilson Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Wilson Penn St.-Berks 2:30 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
04/02/2017 Keuka Penn College 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet Penn St.-Berks 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Keuka Penn College 2:00 PM
04/04/2017 Keuka SUNY Geneseo 3:00 PM
  Albright Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Wilson Juniata 3:00 PM
  Sage SUNY Cobleskill 3:30 PM
  Albright Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Keuka SUNY Geneseo 5:00 PM
  Wilson Juniata 5:00 PM
  Sage SUNY Cobleskill 5:30 PM
04/05/2017 Eastern St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Wells Keuka 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Penn College 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
  Wells Keuka 5:00 PM
  Eastern St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Penn College 5:00 PM
04/06/2017 Franklin & Marshall Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly St. Lawrence 3:30 PM
  Franklin & Marshall Penn St.-Abington 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly St. Lawrence 5:30 PM
04/08/2017 Penn St.-Abington Wilson 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Penn College Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Keuka 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Berks 2:30 PM
  Penn College Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Wilson 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Keuka 3:00 PM
04/09/2017 Penn St.-Abington Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Wilson 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Wells 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Keuka 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Keuka 2:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Wells 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Wilson 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
04/11/2017 Wells Penn College 3:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Houghton Keuka 3:00 PM
  Houghton Keuka 5:00 PM
  Wells Penn College 5:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
04/12/2017 SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Hamilton 3:30 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Poly 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Hamilton 5:30 PM
04/13/2017 Wilson Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Wilson Gallaudet 5:00 PM
04/14/2017 Cazenovia Wells 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Keuka 3:00 PM
  Penn College SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Cazenovia Wells 5:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Keuka 5:00 PM
  Penn College SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
04/15/2017 St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Wells 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia Keuka 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Penn College 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Penn St.-Berks 1:30 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Keuka 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Penn College 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Wells 3:00 PM
04/17/2017 SUNY Canton Wells 3:00 PM
  SUNY Canton Wells 5:00 PM
04/18/2017 Swarthmore Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  St. John Fisher Keuka 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Misericordia 3:30 PM
  Swarthmore Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  SUNY Poly Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
  St. John Fisher Keuka 5:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Misericordia 5:30 PM
04/19/2017 Penn College Keuka 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet Wilson 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Utica 3:30 PM
  Penn College Keuka 5:00 PM
  Gallaudet Wilson 5:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Cazenovia 5:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Abington 5:00 PM
  Cazenovia Utica 5:30 PM
04/20/2017 Keuka D'Youville 3:00 PM
  Delaware Valley St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  King's (Pa.) Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  King's (Pa.) Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
  Delaware Valley St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  Keuka D'Youville 5:00 PM
04/22/2017 Penn St.-Abington St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Wilson 1:00 PM
  Keuka SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Wilson 3:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Keuka SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Gallaudet 3:00 PM
04/23/2017 Penn St.-Berks Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Penn College 12:00 PM
  Keuka SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Wilson 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Penn College 2:00 PM
  Keuka SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Wells 2:30 PM
  Lancaster Bible Wilson 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Wells 4:30 PM
04/25/2017 Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Wells St. Lawrence 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Abington 4:30 PM
  Lancaster Bible St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
  Wells St. Lawrence 5:00 PM
04/26/2017 SUNY Poly Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Cazenovia 5:00 PM
04/28/2017 Keuka Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Wells Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Wilson St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Keuka Cazenovia 5:00 PM
  Wilson St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  Gallaudet Penn St.-Abington 5:00 PM
  Wells Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
04/29/2017 Penn St.-Berks Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet St. Elizabeth 1:00 PM
  Keuka Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Penn College SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Wilson Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Wells Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Keuka Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn College SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Wells Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Wilson Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM