North Atlantic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

NAC
    
Overall
 West
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Penn State Berks
3
0
1.000
10
5
.667
Penn State Abington
3
0
1.000
7
6
.538
Lancaster Bible
2
2
.500
3
7
.300
Penn College
1
3
.250
1
12
.077
Bryn Athyn
0
4
.000
2
6
.250
 
NAC
    
Overall
 East
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Colby-Sawyer College
6
0
1.000
11
10
.524
Thomas (Maine)
5
1
.833
10
5
.667
Castleton
4
2
.667
9
3
.750
MCLA
3
3
.500
4
5
.444
Green Mountain
2
4
.333
5
6
.455
Lyndon State College
1
5
.167
3
10
.231
Johnson St.
0
6
.000
1
13
.071
 


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nate Hinson  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Nathan Hinson  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Ethan Cameron-Vaupel  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Alex Duntez  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Spencer Butter  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Trevor Hanna  CSTM 
7
1
.875
Quentin Barthe  CSTM 
10
2
.833
Ryan Mulder  CSTM 
9
2
.818
Dylan Deleon  PSBM 
4
1
.800
Matt Burke  CSCM 
6
2
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Cass McCann  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Amit Padmanabhan  BACM 
5
2
.714
Seth Marcil  CSTM 
8
4
.667
Gustav Jigrup  CSCM 
8
5
.615
Aaron Goldsmith  MCLAM 
5
4
.556
Ryan Chasse  THOM 
8
7
.533
Will Byler  PSBM 
6
6
.500
Ethan Rosler  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Michael Litz  PSAM 
6
7
.462
Alex Wright  CSCM 
2
3
.400

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Quentin Barthe  CSTM 
10
2
.833
Alex Wright  CSCM 
6
3
.667
Ross Munn  THOM 
9
6
.600
Sean Kimball  PSAM 
7
5
.583
Robert Wabshinak  MCLAM 
5
4
.556
Ryan Fritz  PSBM 
6
6
.500
Kei Sako  GMCM 
5
5
.500
Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
2
2
.500
Matt Burke  CSCM 
1
1
.500

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
4
0
1.000
Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Francisco  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Hall  LYNM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Broderick  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder  CSTM 
7
2
.778
Zachary Disch  THOM 
11
4
.733
Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
7
3
.700
Alex Wright  CSCM 
2
1
.667

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
5
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Broderick  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Benjamin Holl  JSCM 
2
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Matt Burke  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Michael White  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nick Volk  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder  CSTM 
1
0
1.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Burke  CSCM 
4
0
1.000
Trevor Hanna  CSTM 
3
0
1.000
Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
3
0
1.000
Calvin Heinrichs  BACM 
2
0
1.000
Ryan Broderick  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Brody Wagner  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Cameron Lynch  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Deleon  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Nick Volk  PSBM 
5
1
.833

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dylan Deleon  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Prerak Patel  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Alex Townsend  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Spencer Butter  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Quinn Lambert  JSCM 
1
0
1.000
Cody Rupp  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Trevor Hanna  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Dakota Dodson  GMCM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Therrian  PCTM 
1
0
1.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Diego Olazagasti/Nick Volk  PSBM 
4
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder/Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Cameron Lynch/Will Triebel  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Prerak Patel  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Will Byler/Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy/Nick Volk  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dunetz/Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Cameron Lynch  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Michael Litz  PSAM 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Will Byler/Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Michael Litz  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Alex Wright  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual/Ethan Rosler  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Quentin Barthe/Seth Marcil  CSTM 
10
2
.833
Amit Padmanabhan/Colin Rogers  BACM 
3
1
.750
Ryan Chasse/Zachary Disch  THOM 
10
4
.714
Gustav Jigrup/Alex Wright  CSCM 
5
2
.714

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ryan Mulder/Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Alex Duntez/J.T. Kling  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Prerak Patel  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Cherko/Neal Mulligan  LYNM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Francisco/Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Deleon/Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Gustav Jigrup  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Diego Olazagasti/Nick Volk  PSBM 
4
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy/Nick Volk  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Cameron Lynch/Will Triebel  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Daisuke Kon/Eric Wade  GMCM 
1
0
1.000
Cory Arruda/Brady Rainville  JSCM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Will Triebel  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dunetz/Prerak Patel  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Cameron Lynch  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dunetz/Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Jared Wheeler/Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
1
0
1.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Burke  CSCM 
5
0
1.000
Michael White  CSCM 
5
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
4
0
1.000
Gustav Jigrup  CSCM 
4
0
1.000
Nick Volk  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Will Byler  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Fritz  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Sean Kimball  PSAM 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Gustav Jigrup  CSCM 
4
0
1.000
Will Byler  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Michael Litz  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Cass McCann  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Ethan Rosler  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Chasse  THOM 
5
1
.833
Seth Marcil  CSTM 
4
2
.667
Aaron Goldsmith  MCLAM 
3
3
.500
Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
2
.333
Amit Padmanabhan  BACM 
1
2
.333

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ryan Fritz  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Alex Wright  CSCM 
3
0
1.000
Sean Kimball  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Matt Burke  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Quentin Barthe  CSTM 
5
1
.833
Ross Munn  THOM 
4
2
.667
Robert Wabshinak  MCLAM 
3
3
.500
Jared Steiner  LBCM 
2
2
.500

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tarik Dashields  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Michael White  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Broderick  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Francisco  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Zachary Disch  THOM 
5
1
.833
Ryan Mulder  CSTM 
4
1
.800

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
4
0
1.000
J.T. Kling  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Broderick  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Trevor Hanna  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian  CSCM 
1
0
1.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Burke  CSCM 
3
0
1.000
Trevor Hanna  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Prerak Patel  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Fogg  JSCM 
1
0
1.000
Cameron Lynch  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nick Volk  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Michael White  CSCM 
1
0
1.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jack Peterson  MCLAM 
2
0
1.000
Michael White  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Alex Townsend  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Nick Volk  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Nathan Hinson  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Alex Duntez  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Alexander Dunetz  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Dylan Therrian  PCTM 
1
0
1.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dean Boodakian/Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
3
0
1.000
Gustav Jigrup/Alex Wright  CSCM 
3
0
1.000
Will Byler/Ryan Fritz  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Mostafa Rahmy/Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Sean Kimball/Michael Litz  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder/Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Cameron Lynch/Will Triebel  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Brody Wagner/Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Gustav Jigrup/Alex Wright  CSCM 
3
0
1.000
Sean Kimball/Michael Litz  PSAM 
3
0
1.000
Will Byler/Ryan Fritz  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Alex Wright  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nikita Klinisovs/Amit Padmanabhan  BACM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual/Ethan Rosler  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Chasse/Zachary Disch  THOM 
5
1
.833
Quentin Barthe/Seth Marcil  CSTM 
4
2
.667

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mostafa Rahmy/Omar Rahmy  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Mulder/Tyler Wilcox  CSTM 
2
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Ryan Sawyer  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/J.T. Kling  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Andrew Peloquin  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
J.T. Kling/Prerak Patel  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Dean Boodakian/Alex Townsend  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dakota Dodson/Javier Lugris  GMCM 
1
0
1.000
Alex Duntez/J.T. Kling  PSAM 
1
0
1.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Cameron Lynch/Will Triebel  CSCM 
2
0
1.000
Tarik Dashields/Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Erik Antonacci/Michael White  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nate Hinson/Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Matt Burke/Cameron Lynch  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Dakota Dodson/Javier Lugris  GMCM 
1
0
1.000
Jared Freeman/Robert Gair  MCLAM 
1
0
1.000
Cass McCann/Will Triebel  CSCM 
1
0
1.000
Nathan Hinson/Jared Wheeler  CSTM 
1
0
1.000
Cory Arruda/Brady Rainville  JSCM 
1
0
1.000