Licensed to Hartwick College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/22/2016 05:44 PM
                        StCazeWickIca 2016 - 10/22/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                               1:54.78  
     1) McMillen, Jessica 20            2) Walsh, Shannon 21              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia 21            4) Leombruno, Rachel 21           
       29.41    31.97    27.50    25.90                                    
  2 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:58.34  
     1) Agate, Ally F 21                2) Kiefl, Gabbie M 20             
     3) Reining, Emma R 18              4) Bart, Olivia M 18              
       30.18    33.72    28.52    25.92                                    
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:59.78  
     1) Lewis, Channing M 18            2) Athans, Natalie 19             
     3) Argentieri, Tori R 18           4) Jefferds, Bree M 21            
       30.66    33.97    28.89    26.26                                    
  4 Utica College-AD  'A'                                       2:04.41  
     1) King, Phoebe E 19               2) Baribault, Aly A 20            
     3) Merrill, Rebecca 18             4) Gallentine, Grace M 20         
       30.82    35.57    31.62    26.40                                    
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   x2:04.93  
     1) Schroeder, Allison M 18         2) Olivo, Amanda K 18             
     3) Borgolini, Erin K 20            4) Elliott, Kelsey A 21           
  6 Cazenovia College  'A'                                      2:07.24  
     1) Dever, Brooke                   2) Meehan, Katherine              
     3) Targus, Brooke                  4) Way, Morgan                    
       30.74    34.33    32.91    29.26                                    
  7 College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                               2:07.59  
     1) McDermott, Madeline 18          2) Ficano, Gabrialla 17           
     3) Reiske, Ashley 19               4) Keddy, McKenzie 21             
  8 Utica College-AD  'B'                                       2:14.86  
     1) Ndreu, Victoria 18              2) Hannah, Daniela 18             
     3) Ritsick, Phoebe 20              4) Lee, Saoirse 18                
       30.41    36.37    36.62    31.46                                    
  9 Utica College-AD  'C'                                      x2:15.15  
     1) Risucci, Domenica N 20          2) Mercer, Jordan 20              
     3) Skipp, Katie E 20               4) Flint, Ashley 18               
       35.73    37.91    30.66    30.85                                    
 -- Hartwick College-AD  'D'                                   X2:08.88  
     1) Cooley, Lauren N 19             2) Costanzo, Karina A 18          
     3) Diepold, Taylor M 24            4) Alonzo, Nicole L 18            
       32.29    38.50    28.85    29.24                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:38.55  
     1) Zhang, Aron 19                  2) McLoughlin, Ryan 18            
     3) Mulvehill, Joseph T 21          4) Mauro, David L 20              
       25.47    27.65    23.92    21.51                                    
  2 College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                               1:39.35  
     1) Laborera, Nico 19               2) Jelavic, Roko 19               
     3) Nicholas, C.J. 17               4) Czajkowski, Piotr 19           
       25.53    27.67    24.21    21.94                                    
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:43.32  
     1) Grunewald, Zane W 21            2) Moffitt, Joseph J 20           
     3) Fernandez, Pacal N 19           4) Skelton, Zach B 18             
       26.53    28.11    25.50    23.18                                    
  4 College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                               1:47.79  
     1) Smith, Richard 20               2) Grady, Liam 20                 
     3) Jordan, Liam D 21               4) Vesic, Chris 20                
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   x1:48.28  
     1) Waide, Issac 19                 2) McRee, Hunter C 19             
     3) Eger, William H 18              4) Herbert, Javonte' M 19         
  6 Utica College-AD  'A'                                       1:48.46  
     1) Angotti, Daniel M 20            2) Deyette, Chris R 21            
     3) Bensin, Sam H 21                4) Blashke, John C 18             
       27.90    30.80    25.80    23.96                                    
  7 Utica College-AD  'B'                                       2:00.26  
     1) Theleman, Riley D 18            2) Lee, Keihin A 19               
     3) Carlson, Tommy R 23             4) Hamilton, Derek 19             
       31.02    33.68    26.85    28.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Channing M         18 Hartwick-AD                   11:27.10  
      30.11   33.24   34.62   34.79   34.74   34.97   35.23   34.91
      34.70   34.81   34.85   34.61   34.76   34.88   34.98   35.01
      34.79   34.62   34.23   32.25                                
  2 Defoor, Geena M           19 Hartwick-AD                   11:31.47  
      30.48   33.18   34.30   34.65   34.87   35.10   35.05   35.16
      35.26   35.34   35.13   35.22   35.39   35.07   35.06   35.24
      35.18   34.86   34.01   32.92                                
  3 Keddy, McKenzie           21 Saint Rose-AD                 11:49.48  
      32.21   34.44   35.05   35.45   35.84   36.28   36.29   35.81
      36.05   36.57   35.88   36.15   35.41   35.79   35.47   35.56
      35.82   35.70   35.46   34.25                                
  4 Mumma, Rachel             19 Hartwick-AD                   12:05.13  
      32.17   35.10   35.46   35.95   35.81   36.16   36.51   36.39
      37.38   36.98   36.61   36.40   36.42   37.05   36.90   37.21
      37.05   36.73   37.12   35.73                                
  5 Lamb, Julia M             18 Utica-AD                      12:06.32  
      30.67   33.94   34.83   35.80   36.64   37.05   36.99   37.30
      38.20   37.21   36.86   37.25   37.23   36.90   37.43   36.86
      36.89   36.68   36.45   35.14                                
  6 McDermott, Madeline       18 Saint Rose-AD                 12:17.88  
  7 Olivo, Amanda K           18 Hartwick-AD                  x12:43.05  
      33.33   36.95   37.51   37.85   37.61   37.83   38.39   38.16
      38.48   38.48   38.66   39.09   38.43   39.09   39.23   39.08
      38.96   39.12   38.64   38.16                                
  8 Targus, Brooke               CAZ                           12:57.43  
      33.23   36.44   38.12   38.45   38.93   39.29   39.09   39.50
      39.63   39.55   39.74   39.00   39.05   39.66   40.06   39.55
      39.96   40.06   39.89   38.23                                
  9 Nutter, Mackenzy             CAZ                           13:01.88  
      34.42   37.53   38.92   38.93   39.18   39.44   39.24   39.25
      39.33   39.70   39.83   39.98   40.06   39.76   39.96   39.58
      40.24   39.10   39.36   38.07                                
 10 Rehrig, Krysta J          21 Utica-AD                      13:11.06  
      33.29   37.57   38.23   39.44   39.63   39.91   40.18   40.00
      40.36   40.31   40.67   40.68   40.78   40.25   40.24   40.47
      40.50   40.33   40.09   38.13                                
 11 Winkler, Michalyn N       19 Utica-AD                      13:39.61  
      36.22   39.88   40.87   41.73   41.28   41.53   41.89   41.82
      41.66   41.66   41.36   41.09   41.03   41.53   41.30   41.81
      41.34   41.26   40.80   39.55                                
 12 Maryhugh, Mindy           20 Utica-AD                     x14:15.97  
      35.97   40.13   42.25   42.63   43.80   43.04   43.49   44.37
      44.11   43.43   43.54   43.32   43.93   43.66   43.78   43.27
      43.71   43.76   42.49   41.29                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Brendan J          21 Hartwick-AD                    9:59.17  
      26.49   29.61   30.15   30.18   30.68   30.56   30.44   30.48
      30.78   30.72   30.04   30.19   30.29   30.27   30.26   30.15
      29.82   30.13   29.44   28.49                                
  2 Herbert, Javonte' M       19 Hartwick-AD                   10:49.43  
      26.67   30.30   31.24   31.55   32.23   32.19   33.16   33.17
      33.06   33.19   33.54   33.19   32.98   33.49   33.80   33.53
      34.56   32.99   33.36   31.23                                
  3 Jordan, Liam D            21 Saint Rose-AD                 10:50.37  
      28.58   31.81   32.78   32.35   32.77   33.23   33.71   32.90
      33.21   33.00   32.88   32.33   33.17   33.11   33.11   33.17
      33.64   33.28   31.99   29.35                                
  4 Halsey, Chris C           21 Utica-AD                      10:51.22  
      28.15   30.62   31.29   31.72   32.01   31.85   32.55   32.67
      32.93   33.03   33.25   33.30   33.81   34.29   33.35   33.85
      33.87   33.41   33.57   31.70                                
  5 Burns, Christian M        21 Hartwick-AD                   11:09.49  
      29.18   32.20   33.22   33.36   33.40   33.65   33.64   33.82
      34.01   34.10   34.31   34.23   33.67   34.34   33.76   34.06
      34.48   33.97   34.07   32.02                                
  6 Duguay, Tylor             20 Saint Rose-AD                 11:10.81  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier, Catherine       21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:02.23  
      28.80   31.04   31.43   30.96                                
  2 Hayes, Madeline E         20 Hartwick-AD                    2:02.61  
      29.89   31.84   30.55   30.33                                
  3 Bellis, Rachel M          21 Hartwick-AD                    2:04.59  
      29.13   31.43   32.29   31.74                                
  4 Defoor, Geena M           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:05.84  
      29.03   31.82   32.68   32.31                                
  5 Leombruno, Rachel         21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:07.85  
  6 King, Phoebe E            19 Utica-AD                       2:07.90  
      29.83   32.51   33.70   31.86                                
  7 Diepold, Taylor M         24 Hartwick-AD                   x2:08.61  
      29.30   31.99   33.63   33.69                                
  8 Lamb, Julia M             18 Utica-AD                       2:16.47  
      29.86   34.13   36.49   35.99                                
  9 Stevens, Sarah               CAZ                            2:19.09  
      31.13   34.36   36.82   36.78                                
 10 Casey, Taylor             18 Saint Rose-AD                  2:19.95  
      31.94   34.97   36.86   36.18                                
 11 Nutter, Mackenzy             CAZ                            2:23.88  
      32.07   36.57   38.57   36.67                                
 12 Way, Morgan                  CAZ                            2:25.73  
      32.95   36.59   38.13   38.06                                
 13 Lee, Saoirse              18 Utica-AD                       2:41.26  
      35.96   40.86   42.58   41.86                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               19 Hartwick-AD                    1:47.89  
      25.35   27.30   27.36   27.88                                
  2 Attile, Trevor            19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:50.26  
      25.68   28.35   28.40   27.83                                
  3 Czajkowski, Piotr         19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:50.66  
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         19 Utica-AD                       1:50.92  
      25.12   27.71   28.61   29.48                                
  5 Waide, Issac              19 Hartwick-AD                    1:56.38  
      26.26   29.37   30.67   30.08                                
  6 Fernandez, Pacal N        19 Hartwick-AD                    1:57.24  
      27.99   29.86   30.13   29.26                                
  7 Kullman, Josh                CAZ                            2:01.28  
      27.19   30.21   31.83   32.05                                
  8 Blashke, John C           18 Utica-AD                       2:01.39  
      27.92   29.84   31.22   32.41                                
  9 Carlson, Tommy R          23 Utica-AD                       2:06.88  
      28.25   33.04   34.01   31.58                                
 10 Grady, Liam               20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:07.81  
      29.08   32.52   33.89   32.32                                
 11 Yorks, Connor                CAZ                            2:37.84  
      31.25   39.08 1:27.51                                        
 -- Gaias, Jeff                  CAZ                                 DQ  
      37.97   50.75   58.74   16.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Gabriana        20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:03.42  
      31.18   32.24                                                
  2 McMillen, Jessica         20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:03.47  
  3 Agate, Ally F             21 Hartwick-AD                    1:04.59  
      31.22   33.37                                                
  4 Schroeder, Allison M      18 Hartwick-AD                    1:05.64  
      32.18   33.46                                                
  5 Ndreu, Victoria           18 Utica-AD                       1:06.08  
      31.77   34.31                                                
  6 Cooley, Lauren N          19 Hartwick-AD                    1:07.39  
      32.83   34.56                                                
  7 Maloney, Meghan E         20 Hartwick-AD                   x1:08.88  
      33.27   35.61                                                
  8 Dever, Brooke                CAZ                            1:09.33  
      32.92   36.41                                                
  9 Stanton, Meagan           21 Utica-AD                       1:14.28  
      35.81   38.47                                                
 10 Gallentine, Grace M       20 Utica-AD                       1:14.40  
      36.03   38.37                                                
 11 McDermott, Madeline       18 Saint Rose-AD                  1:14.47  
      35.68   38.79                                                
 12 Reiske, Ashley            19 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:18.88  
 13 Myers, Ashley                CAZ                            1:19.46  
      38.46   41.00                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmister, Brian W         21 Hartwick-AD                      55.92  
      27.63   28.29                                                
  2 Laborera, Nico            19 Saint Rose-AD                    56.25  
      27.65   28.60                                                
  3 Grunewald, Zane W         21 Hartwick-AD                      56.53  
      27.57   28.96                                                
  4 Frandsen, Garret          20 Saint Rose-AD                    56.69  
  5 Smith, Richard            20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:00.85  
      29.48   31.37                                                
  6 Angotti, Daniel M         20 Utica-AD                       1:00.91  
      29.12   31.79                                                
  7 Stewart, Collin              CAZ                            1:01.65  
      29.97   31.68                                                
  8 Theleman, Riley D         18 Utica-AD                       1:11.31  
      33.43   37.88                                                
  9 Hamilton, Derek           19 Utica-AD                       1:18.90  
      37.03   41.87                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:09.69  
      32.68   37.01                                                
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Saint Rose-AD                  1:12.00  
  3 Bellis, Rachel M          21 Hartwick-AD                    1:14.29  
      35.17   39.12                                                
  4 Kiefl, Gabbie M           20 Hartwick-AD                    1:14.81  
      34.74   40.07                                                
  5 Meehan, Katherine            CAZ                            1:16.23  
      35.07   41.16                                                
  6 Baribault, Aly A          20 Utica-AD                       1:17.12  
      36.36   40.76                                                
  7 Athans, Natalie           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:17.98  
      36.63   41.35                                                
  8 Olivo, Amanda K           18 Hartwick-AD                   x1:20.14  
      38.20   41.94                                                
  9 Hannah, Daniela           18 Utica-AD                       1:21.26  
      37.50   43.76                                                
 10 Risucci, Domenica N       20 Utica-AD                       1:23.59  
      39.89   43.70                                                
 11 Mercer, Jordan            20 Utica-AD                      x1:24.20  
      39.41   44.79                                                
 12 McClelland, Karlaina         CAZ                            1:24.26  
      38.10   46.16                                                
 13 Keddy, McKenzie           21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:24.65  
      40.48   44.17                                                
 14 Hankins, Erin                CAZ                            1:35.48  
      44.00   51.48                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               21 Saint Rose-AD                    59.18  
      27.29   31.89                                                
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Hartwick-AD                    1:01.14  
      29.27   31.87                                                
  3 Chernyak, Yury            17 Hartwick-AD                    1:02.40  
      29.23   33.17                                                
  4 Moffitt, Joseph J         20 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.71  
      29.68   34.03                                                
  5 McRee, Hunter C           19 Hartwick-AD                   x1:04.08  
      30.06   34.02                                                
  6 Vesic, Chris              20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:07.15  
      31.31   35.84                                                
  7 Grady, Liam               20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:07.21  
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            17 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:07.54  
      32.58   34.96                                                
  9 Deyette, Chris R          21 Utica-AD                       1:08.56  
      31.65   36.91                                                
 10 Schrider, Dean            20 Utica-AD                       1:13.07  
      33.51   39.56                                                
 11 Lee, Keihin A             19 Utica-AD                       1:16.26  
      34.85   41.41                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Emma R           18 Hartwick-AD                    2:21.59  
      30.60   35.23   35.86   39.90                                
  2 Reinhardt, Olivia         21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:21.62  
      29.40   34.54   36.92   40.76                                
  3 Argentieri, Tori R        18 Hartwick-AD                    2:23.04  
      30.32   34.62   37.61   40.49                                
  4 Buglino, Nikki            22 Saint Rose-AD                  2:25.94  
  5 Hayes, Madeline E         20 Hartwick-AD                    2:28.31  
      32.35   37.67   40.03   38.26                                
  6 Borgolini, Erin K         20 Hartwick-AD                   x2:56.19  
      39.45   43.94   46.69   46.11                                
  7 Targus, Brooke               CAZ                            2:57.54  
      35.41   45.37   48.54   48.22                                
  8 Reiske, Ashley            19 Saint Rose-AD                  3:00.92  
      36.29   43.54   50.47   50.62                                
  9 McNamara, Lara M          19 Utica-AD                       3:01.40  
      35.84   44.75   48.96   51.85                                
 10 Flint, Ashley             18 Utica-AD                       3:01.45  
      37.87   45.64   47.63   50.31                                
 11 Uplinger, Jenni              CAZ                            3:05.31  
      38.31   47.04   50.95   49.01                                
 12 Myers, Ashley                CAZ                            3:07.84  
      39.40   47.50   50.46   50.48                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Brendan J          21 Hartwick-AD                    2:00.94  
      27.24   31.17   31.22   31.31                                
  2 Fernandez, Pacal N        19 Hartwick-AD                    2:10.70  
      28.86   32.02   34.20   35.62                                
  3 Nicholas, C.J.            17 Saint Rose-AD                  2:11.36  
      29.56   33.31   34.29   34.20                                
  4 Gudrian, Aaron            20 Utica-AD                       2:22.18  
      28.46   33.07   36.68   43.97                                
  5 Frandsen, Garret          20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:25.67  
      29.35   36.71   39.96   39.65                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Olivia M            18 Hartwick-AD                      25.94  
  2 Leombruno, Rachel         21 Saint Rose-AD                    26.50  
  3 Diepold, Taylor M         24 Hartwick-AD                      26.61  
  4 Elliott, Kelsey A         21 Hartwick-AD                      26.63  
  5 McMillen, Jessica         20 Saint Rose-AD                    26.79  
  6 Jefferds, Bree M          21 Hartwick-AD                     x26.96  
  7 Gallentine, Grace M       20 Utica-AD                         27.21  
  8 Engelhard, Lauren         21 Saint Rose-AD                    27.36  
  9 Way, Morgan                  CAZ                              29.67  
 10 Ritsick, Phoebe           20 Utica-AD                         31.07  
 11 Casey, Taylor             18 Saint Rose-AD                   x31.55  
 12 Lee, Saoirse              18 Utica-AD                         31.71  
 13 Zerafa, Annaliese            CAZ                              35.78  
 14 Hankins, Erin                CAZ                              39.79  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvehill, Joseph T       21 Hartwick-AD                      22.07  
  2 Mauro, David L            20 Hartwick-AD                      22.51  
  3 Czajkowski, Piotr         19 Saint Rose-AD                    22.56  
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         19 Utica-AD                         23.14  
  5 Vesic, Chris              20 Saint Rose-AD                    23.45  
  6 Skelton, Zach B           18 Hartwick-AD                      23.75  
  7 Jelavic, Roko             19 Saint Rose-AD                    24.05  
  8 Eger, William H           18 Hartwick-AD                     x24.41  
  9 Kullman, Josh                CAZ                              24.82  
 10 Lee, Keihin A             19 Utica-AD                         24.85  
 11 Blashke, John C           18 Utica-AD                         25.09  
 12 Yorks, Connor                CAZ                              29.66  
 13 Hamilton, Derek           19 Utica-AD                        x30.36  
 14 Gaias, Jeff                  CAZ                              36.40  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSanto, Bailey L         18 Hartwick-AD                     161.45  
  2 Sacco, Stephanie          19 Hartwick-AD                     115.05  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Brendan          17 Hartwick-AD                     206.40  
  2 Patton, Matt              18 Utica-AD                        171.70  
  3 Washington, Kyle          18 Hartwick-AD                     163.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillen, Jessica         20 Saint Rose-AD                    57.56  
      27.98   29.58                                                
  2 Bart, Olivia M            18 Hartwick-AD                      57.64  
      27.41   30.23                                                
  3 Leombruno, Rachel         21 Saint Rose-AD                    57.69  
      28.02   29.67                                                
  4 Fournier, Catherine       21 Saint Rose-AD                    58.18  
      28.20   29.98                                                
  5 King, Phoebe E            19 Utica-AD                         58.47  
      28.62   29.85                                                
  6 Engelhard, Lauren         21 Saint Rose-AD                   x58.68  
      28.02   30.66                                                
  7 Elliott, Kelsey A         21 Hartwick-AD                      59.15  
      27.82   31.33                                                
  8 Jefferds, Bree M          21 Hartwick-AD                      59.40  
      28.50   30.90                                                
  9 Gallentine, Grace M       20 Utica-AD                       1:00.48  
      29.34   31.14                                                
 10 Way, Morgan                  CAZ                            1:03.01  
      30.34   32.67                                                
 11 Stevens, Sarah               CAZ                            1:03.06  
      29.93   33.13                                                
 12 Alonzo, Nicole L          18 Hartwick-AD                   x1:03.71  
      30.52   33.19                                                
 13 Merrill, Rebecca          18 Utica-AD                       1:05.11  
      30.84   34.27                                                
 14 Uplinger, Jenni              CAZ                            1:06.01  
      31.78   34.23                                                
 15 Lee, Saoirse              18 Utica-AD                      x1:10.87  
      34.13   36.74                                                
 16 Zerafa, Annaliese            CAZ                           x1:22.34  
      38.10   44.24                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor            19 Saint Rose-AD                    49.38  
      24.15   25.23                                                
  2 Czajkowski, Piotr         19 Saint Rose-AD                    49.48  
      24.01   25.47                                                
  3 Mulvehill, Joseph T       21 Hartwick-AD                      49.76  
      24.24   25.52                                                
  4 Mauro, David L            20 Hartwick-AD                      49.89  
      23.75   26.14                                                
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         19 Utica-AD                         50.60  
      24.69   25.91                                                
  6 Vesic, Chris              20 Saint Rose-AD                    52.34  
      25.40   26.94                                                
  7 Skelton, Zach B           18 Hartwick-AD                      52.96  
      25.14   27.82                                                
  8 Stewart, Collin              CAZ                              53.54  
      25.56   27.98                                                
  9 Eger, William H           18 Hartwick-AD                     x54.84  
      26.10   28.74                                                
 10 Kullman, Josh                CAZ                              55.15  
      26.54   28.61                                                
 11 Lee, Keihin A             19 Utica-AD                         56.22  
      26.64   29.58                                                
 12 Theleman, Riley D         18 Utica-AD                         57.67  
      26.92   30.75                                                
 13 Yorks, Connor                CAZ                            1:05.20  
      30.16   35.04                                                
 14 Hamilton, Derek           19 Utica-AD                      x1:09.58  
      32.03   37.55                                                
 15 Gaias, Jeff                  CAZ                           x1:23.84  
      37.15   46.69                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Gabriana        20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:15.95  
      33.25   34.67   34.56   33.47                                
  2 Agate, Ally F             21 Hartwick-AD                    2:17.40  
      32.44   34.44   35.39   35.13                                
  3 Buglino, Nikki            22 Saint Rose-AD                  2:19.59  
      33.51   35.26   35.35   35.47                                
  4 Lewis, Channing M         18 Hartwick-AD                    2:20.50  
      33.28   35.14   35.29   36.79                                
  5 Schroeder, Allison M      18 Hartwick-AD                    2:24.90  
      33.96   36.66   37.82   36.46                                
  6 Ndreu, Victoria           18 Utica-AD                       2:27.12  
      34.65   37.10   38.46   36.91                                
  7 Maloney, Meghan E         20 Hartwick-AD                   x2:28.23  
      34.77   37.61   38.63   37.22                                
  8 Dever, Brooke                CAZ                            2:32.31  
      35.37   39.31   39.01   38.62                                
  9 McDermott, Madeline       18 Saint Rose-AD                  2:38.50  
      36.56   41.00   41.51   39.43                                
 10 Risucci, Domenica N       20 Utica-AD                       2:39.55  
      37.88   39.90   40.73   41.04                                
 11 Stanton, Meagan           21 Utica-AD                       2:46.16  
      38.51   42.63   42.82   42.20                                
 12 Myers, Ashley                CAZ                            2:53.83  
      40.65   43.73   44.87   44.58                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Zane W         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:01.39  
      29.03   29.85   31.26   31.25                                
  2 Edmister, Brian W         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:02.32  
      29.47   31.55   31.22   30.08                                
  3 Laborera, Nico            19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:06.25  
      29.56   31.87   32.11   32.71                                
  4 Jordan, Liam D            21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:07.82  
      30.92   32.80   32.05   32.05                                
  5 Duguay, Tylor             20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:13.36  
      31.46   33.27   33.98   34.65                                
  6 Smith, Richard            20 Saint Rose-AD                 x2:15.74  
      31.62   34.23   35.16   34.73                                
  7 Burns, Christian M        21 Hartwick-AD                    2:17.80  
      32.09   34.69   36.05   34.97                                
  8 Angotti, Daniel M         20 Utica-AD                       2:22.07  
      32.16   36.04   37.28   36.59                                
  9 Bensin, Sam H             21 Utica-AD                       2:32.19  
      35.38   38.08   39.70   39.03                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:32.26  
      33.31   38.01   40.17   40.77                                
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Saint Rose-AD                  2:36.23  
      36.00   39.95   40.49   39.79                                
  3 Athans, Natalie           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:46.80  
      36.93   42.48   43.24   44.15                                
  4 Kiefl, Gabbie M           20 Hartwick-AD                    2:47.33  
      37.37   41.45   43.53   44.98                                
  5 Meehan, Katherine            CAZ                            2:49.47  
      37.29   43.93   44.76   43.49                                
  6 Olivo, Amanda K           18 Hartwick-AD                    2:49.75  
      38.77   42.87   44.01   44.10                                
  7 Baribault, Aly A          20 Utica-AD                       2:54.13  
      38.36   43.08   45.98   46.71                                
  8 Hannah, Daniela           18 Utica-AD                       2:58.39  
      39.25   44.76   46.44   47.94                                
  9 Mercer, Jordan            20 Utica-AD                       3:03.93  
      41.04   45.55   48.02   49.32                                
 10 Costanzo, Karina A        18 Hartwick-AD                   x3:05.26  
      41.41   47.73   48.85   47.27                                
 11 McClelland, Karlaina         CAZ                            3:14.99  
      41.82   48.57   53.33   51.27                                
 12 Hankins, Erin                CAZ                            3:22.05  
      46.17   51.29   52.37   52.22                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:10.07  
      29.24   32.64   33.86   34.33                                
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Hartwick-AD                    2:15.33  
      30.38   34.27   35.08   35.60                                
  3 Jelavic, Roko             19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:16.26  
      30.58   34.72   35.48   35.48                                
  4 Chernyak, Yury            17 Hartwick-AD                    2:17.83  
      30.39   35.41   36.10   35.93                                
  5 Moffitt, Joseph J         20 Hartwick-AD                    2:20.24  
      30.48   35.35   36.43   37.98                                
  6 McRee, Hunter C           19 Hartwick-AD                   x2:21.86  
      31.63   36.11   37.36   36.76                                
  7 Grady, Liam               20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:34.15  
      34.37   39.07   40.49   40.22                                
  8 Deyette, Chris R          21 Utica-AD                       2:36.22  
      35.14   38.74   40.62   41.72                                
  9 Schrider, Dean            20 Utica-AD                       2:46.02  
      35.80   41.55   44.36   44.31                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Gabriana        20 Saint Rose-AD                  5:30.34  
      30.62   33.01   33.23   33.13   33.50   33.60   33.50   33.85
      33.21   32.69                                                
  2 Lewis, Channing M         18 Hartwick-AD                    5:35.38  
      30.69   33.46   34.13   34.26   34.53   34.46   34.00   34.02
      33.41   32.42                                                
  3 Defoor, Geena M           19 Hartwick-AD                    5:36.73  
      30.05   32.91   33.53   34.15   34.33   34.57   34.50   34.70
      34.72   33.27                                                
  4 Bellis, Rachel M          21 Hartwick-AD                    5:41.86  
      30.28   33.41   33.76   34.58   35.06   34.67   35.15   35.38
      35.53   34.04                                                
  5 Keddy, McKenzie           21 Saint Rose-AD                  5:45.14  
      31.99   34.51   35.12   35.73   35.10   34.58   34.59   34.79
      34.87   33.86                                                
  6 Fournier, Catherine       21 Saint Rose-AD                  5:47.16  
      31.08   33.93   34.82   35.13   35.22   35.58   35.86   35.84
      35.05   34.65                                                
  7 Mumma, Rachel             19 Hartwick-AD                   x5:54.33  
      31.91   34.61   35.27   35.71   35.87   36.33   36.78   36.75
      36.45   34.65                                                
  8 Lamb, Julia M             18 Utica-AD                       5:56.64  
      30.60   33.96   35.52   36.51   36.54   36.96   37.38   35.90
      37.61   35.66                                                
  9 Casey, Taylor             18 Saint Rose-AD                 x6:14.03  
      33.61   36.54   37.35   38.25   38.23   38.52   38.36   38.33
      38.14   36.70                                                
 10 Nutter, Mackenzy             CAZ                            6:20.44  
      34.16   37.99   39.30   39.21   38.48   39.38   39.21   37.59
      38.52   36.60                                                
 11 Rehrig, Krysta J          21 Utica-AD                       6:22.73  
      33.31   36.34   38.60   38.98   39.47   39.87   39.94   39.75
      39.26   37.21                                                
 12 Targus, Brooke               CAZ                            6:24.90  
      32.70   36.70   38.33   38.77   38.96   39.39   40.56   40.21
      40.09   39.19                                                
 13 Winkler, Michalyn N       19 Utica-AD                       6:43.07  
      35.58   39.53   41.05   41.23   40.84   41.38   41.00   41.56
      41.18   39.72                                                
 14 Maryhugh, Mindy           20 Utica-AD                      x6:59.96  
      33.61   39.86   43.03   43.88   44.12   44.47   43.74   43.57
      42.64   41.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Brendan J          21 Hartwick-AD                    4:53.28  
      26.17   28.79   29.71   29.91   29.92   30.17   30.17   29.85
      29.75   28.84                                                
  2 Attile, Trevor            19 Saint Rose-AD                  5:08.90  
      27.26   29.77   30.46   31.34   31.47   31.39   32.25   32.33
      32.15   30.48                                                
  3 Herbert, Javonte' M       19 Hartwick-AD                    5:11.44  
      26.79   30.11   31.04   31.46   32.05   32.39   32.13   32.33
      32.40   30.74                                                
  4 Waide, Issac              19 Hartwick-AD                    5:12.29  
      26.93   30.75   31.49   31.68   31.88   31.95   32.11   32.27
      32.17   31.06                                                
  5 Halsey, Chris C           21 Utica-AD                       5:19.12  
      27.49   29.89   30.98   31.98   32.52   33.00   33.70   33.49
      33.73   32.34                                                
  6 Duguay, Tylor             20 Saint Rose-AD                  5:22.67  
      27.65   31.41   32.63   32.61   33.01   33.35   33.46   33.33
      33.81   31.41                                                
  7 Burns, Christian M        21 Hartwick-AD                   x5:23.25  
      28.70   31.64   33.28   32.93   34.32   33.26   33.69   32.36
      31.93   31.14                                                
  8 Jordan, Liam D            21 Saint Rose-AD                  5:24.94  
      26.62   29.75   30.53   33.59   35.18   34.78   34.28   34.27
      34.42   31.52                                                
  9 Blashke, John C           18 Utica-AD                       5:49.03  
      29.37   32.51   33.72   34.64   35.89   36.32   36.42   37.35
      37.05   35.76                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia         21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:01.54  
      28.64   32.90                                                
  2 Reining, Emma R           18 Hartwick-AD                    1:02.74  
      29.10   33.64                                                
  3 Buglino, Nikki            22 Saint Rose-AD                  1:03.22  
      29.81   33.41                                                
  3 Argentieri, Tori R        18 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.22  
      29.49   33.73                                                
  5 Hayes, Madeline E         20 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.87  
      29.98   33.89                                                
  6 Diepold, Taylor M         24 Hartwick-AD                   x1:04.57  
      30.00   34.57                                                
  7 King, Phoebe E            19 Utica-AD                       1:06.92  
      31.25   35.67                                                
  8 Engelhard, Lauren         21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:09.27  
      31.78   37.49                                                
  9 Merrill, Rebecca          18 Utica-AD                       1:13.70  
      34.24   39.46                                                
 10 Dever, Brooke                CAZ                            1:15.74  
      34.25   41.49                                                
 11 Reiske, Ashley            19 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:17.61  
      34.73   42.88                                                
 12 Flint, Ashley             18 Utica-AD                       1:20.70  
      36.94   43.76                                                
 13 McNamara, Lara M          19 Utica-AD                      x1:20.97  
      36.51   44.46                                                
 14 Uplinger, Jenni              CAZ                            1:25.18  
      39.41   45.77                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               21 Saint Rose-AD                    53.74  
      24.77   28.97                                                
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            17 Saint Rose-AD                    53.82  
      25.89   27.93                                                
  3 Zhang, Aron               19 Hartwick-AD                      54.65  
      25.66   28.99                                                
  4 Fernandez, Pacal N        19 Hartwick-AD                      57.15  
      27.18   29.97                                                
  5 Edmister, Brian W         21 Hartwick-AD                      57.98  
      27.10   30.88                                                
  6 Gudrian, Aaron            20 Utica-AD                         58.82  
      27.58   31.24                                                
  7 Laborera, Nico            19 Saint Rose-AD                    58.99  
      26.05   32.94                                                
  8 Stewart, Collin              CAZ                            1:00.24  
      27.77   32.47                                                
  9 Bensin, Sam H             21 Utica-AD                       1:00.27  
      28.25   32.02                                                
 10 Schrider, Dean            20 Utica-AD                       1:03.21  
      28.28   34.93                                                
 11 Carlson, Tommy R          23 Utica-AD                      x1:03.93  
      29.31   34.62                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSanto, Bailey L         18 Hartwick-AD                     137.10  
  2 Sacco, Stephanie          19 Hartwick-AD                      95.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Brendan          17 Hartwick-AD                     219.80  
  2 Washington, Kyle          18 Hartwick-AD                     160.90  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia         21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:17.46  
      28.67   36.10   40.02   32.67                                
  2 Walsh, Shannon            21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:18.85  
      30.28   36.15   38.80   33.62                                
  3 Argentieri, Tori R        18 Hartwick-AD                    2:23.31  
      29.94   35.55   43.01   34.81                                
  4 Cooley, Lauren N          19 Hartwick-AD                    2:23.44  
      30.85   36.48   42.89   33.22                                
  5 Agate, Ally F             21 Hartwick-AD                    2:24.23  
      29.81   35.93   42.91   35.58                                
  6 Schroeder, Allison M      18 Hartwick-AD                   x2:28.14  
      31.33   37.90   44.97   33.94                                
  7 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Saint Rose-AD                  2:30.02  
      36.55   40.09   39.06   34.32                                
  8 Ndreu, Victoria           18 Utica-AD                       2:32.29  
      32.01   38.29   45.98   36.01                                
  9 Stevens, Sarah               CAZ                            2:38.31  
      34.11   41.51   46.73   35.96                                
 10 Merrill, Rebecca          18 Utica-AD                       2:38.52  
      33.81   40.36   47.54   36.81                                
 11 Hannah, Daniela           18 Utica-AD                       2:38.53  
      36.12   41.35   44.16   36.90                                
 12 Stanton, Meagan           21 Utica-AD                      x2:40.21  
      33.87   43.04   46.21   37.09                                
 13 Meehan, Katherine            CAZ                            2:40.28  
      33.06   44.07   43.97   39.18                                
 14 McClelland, Karlaina         CAZ                            3:09.45  
      40.94   51.53   54.56   42.42                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               19 Hartwick-AD                    2:00.60  
      26.53   30.75   35.79   27.53                                
  2 Chernyak, Yury            17 Hartwick-AD                    2:07.34  
      28.17   32.74   35.79   30.64                                
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Hartwick-AD                    2:07.60  
      27.98   33.54   35.98   30.10                                
  4 Jelavic, Roko             19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:09.39  
      27.68   35.25   35.81   30.65                                
  5 Frandsen, Garret          20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:12.11  
      26.48   33.92   41.26   30.45                                
  6 Gudrian, Aaron            20 Utica-AD                       2:13.37  
      27.31   35.44   40.39   30.23                                
  7 McRee, Hunter C           19 Hartwick-AD                   x2:14.11  
      29.57   35.97   36.44   32.13                                
  8 Halsey, Chris C           21 Utica-AD                       2:17.04  
      28.90   37.44   39.50   31.20                                
  9 Deyette, Chris R          21 Utica-AD                       2:21.68  
      29.77   38.76   39.16   33.99                                
 10 Smith, Richard            20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:24.68  
      29.84   36.18   45.58   33.08                                
 11 Angotti, Daniel M         20 Utica-AD                      x2:28.59  
      29.42   36.21   47.95   35.01                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:49.36  
     1) Reining, Emma R 18              2) Bart, Olivia M 18              
     3) Bellis, Rachel M 21             4) Hayes, Madeline E 20           
       28.18    59.04    26.42    57.56    27.59    57.43    25.98    55.33
  2 College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                               3:50.45  
     1) Buglino, Nikki 22               2) Fournier, Catherine 21         
     3) Engelhard, Lauren 21            4) Beckford, Gabriana 20          
       27.72    57.26    27.61    57.52    28.09    58.80    26.93    56.87
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    3:58.68  
     1) Diepold, Taylor M 24            2) Defoor, Geena M 19             
     3) Elliott, Kelsey A 21            4) Jefferds, Bree M 21            
       28.11    58.34    28.75  1:00.04    27.85  1:00.32    28.21    59.98
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   x4:11.56  
     1) Kiefl, Gabbie M 20              2) Mumma, Rachel 19               
     3) Athans, Natalie 19              4) Cooley, Lauren N 19            
       29.36  1:02.68    15.98  1:03.65    30.27  1:04.31    28.64  1:00.92
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'D'                                   x4:15.08  
     1) Maloney, Meghan E 20            2) Alonzo, Nicole L 18            
     3) Borgolini, Erin K 20            4) Costanzo, Karina A 18          
       29.97  1:03.87    30.29  1:03.50    30.83  1:03.56    30.08  1:04.15
  6 Utica College-AD  'A'                                       4:15.81  
     1) Lamb, Julia M 18                2) McNamara, Lara M 19            
     3) Rehrig, Krysta J 21             4) Baribault, Aly A 20            
       29.14  1:03.53    30.93  1:05.04    29.09  1:02.45    29.85  1:04.79
  7 Cazenovia College  'A'                                      4:24.19  
     1) Nutter, Mackenzy                2) Myers, Ashley                  
     3) Uplinger, Jenni                 4) Stevens, Sarah                 
       30.71  1:04.47    32.24  1:08.91    31.72  1:06.17    30.16  1:04.64
  8 Utica College-AD  'B'                                       4:36.85  
     1) Skipp, Katie E 20               2) Ritsick, Phoebe 20             
     3) Winkler, Michalyn N 19          4) Stanton, Meagan 21             
       31.23  1:05.29    33.08  1:09.92    32.50  1:10.91    32.79  1:10.73
  9 Utica College-AD  'C'                                      x4:44.02  
     1) Risucci, Domenica N 20          2) Maryhugh, Mindy 20             
     3) Mercer, Jordan 20               4) Flint, Ashley 18               
       31.56  1:05.71    32.89  1:11.19    35.98  1:17.12    32.59  1:10.00
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:21.43  
     1) Mulvehill, Joseph T 21          2) Edmister, Brian W 21           
     3) Grunewald, Zane W 21            4) Quinn, Brendan J 21            
       24.03    50.29    24.24    50.97    23.78    50.48    23.66    49.69
  2 College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                               3:25.04  
     1) Frandsen, Garret 20             2) McRae, Elie 21                 
     3) Duguay, Tylor 20                4) Attile, Trevor 19              
       25.21    52.85    23.65    49.77    25.04    53.03    23.64    49.39
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    3:29.95  
     1) Herbert, Javonte' M 19          2) Waide, Issac 19                
     3) Skelton, Zach B 18              4) Mauro, David L 20              
       25.34    53.04    25.34    54.04    25.00    53.07    22.89    49.80
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   x3:37.66  
     1) Moffitt, Joseph J 20            2) Eger, William H 18             
     3) Burns, Christian M 21           4) Chernyak, Yury 17              
       25.87    53.24    26.15    55.60    26.81    56.38    24.90    52.44
  5 Utica College-AD  'A'                                       3:38.48  
     1) Tellekamp, T.J. J 19            2) Schrider, Dean 20              
     3) Halsey, Chris C 21              4) Gudrian, Aaron 20              
       24.29    50.16    27.11    57.43    26.01    54.16    27.18    56.73
  6 Utica College-AD  'B'                                       3:51.08  
     1) Theleman, Riley D 18            2) Patton, Matt 18                
     3) Bensin, Sam H 21                4) Carlson, Tommy R 23            
       27.09    58.12    26.71    58.01    27.37    58.36    26.63    56.59
  7 Cazenovia College  'A'                                      4:19.43  
     1) Stewart, Collin                 2) Kullman, Josh                  
     3) Yorks, Connor                   4) Gaias, Jeff                    
       26.76    56.15    26.21    55.03    31.31  1:07.41    35.75  1:20.84