Licensed to William Paterson University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2016 09:42 PM
                   WPUNJ Vs SUNY Cobleskill Meet - 1/19/2016                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                    NT    4:34.36   11  
     1) Reynolds, Quinn 18              2) Blazevska, Vera 20             
     3) Gustafson, Christine 20         4) English, Brittany 21           
                  33.04   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:42.86 (35.88)   2:24.02 (1:17.04)
        2:55.55 (31.53)   3:33.92 (1:09.90)     4:02.30 (28.38)   4:34.36 (1:00.44)
  2 William Paterson University-NJ  'B'                    NT    5:11.03    4  
     1) Schilling, Samantha 21          2) Na, Sally 21                   
     3) Beck, Cassandra N 20            4) Pineda, CJ J 17                
                  37.38   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     1:55.30 (37.11)   2:42.36 (1:24.17)
        3:18.31 (35.95)   4:01.77 (1:19.41)     4:34.09 (32.32)   5:11.03 (1:09.26)
 -- Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              4:42.48   X4:54.13  
     1) Sugrue, Emily 19                2) Kincaid, Hannah 20             
     3) Pyra, Steph 21                  4) Saltus, Rachel 19              
                  34.30   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:48.01 (37.54)   2:31.38 (1:20.91)
        3:06.40 (35.02)   3:49.06 (1:17.68)     4:05.46 (16.40)   4:54.13 (1:05.07)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                    NT    4:11.25   11  
     1) Ashcraft, Grant 20              2) Oiler, Jeremy E 20             
     3) Starczyk, Kordian 19            4) Achyuthuni, Ryan 18            
                  31.25   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:36.94 (33.38)   2:15.33 (1:11.77)
        2:41.83 (26.50)     3:13.86 (58.53)     3:40.98 (27.12)     4:11.25 (57.39)
  2 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              4:20.64    4:13.53    4  
     1) McGorsik, Anthony 19            2) Datri, Sam 18                  
     3) Pettit, Joslen 19               4) Girolamo, Mike 18              
                  31.13   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:35.32 (32.21)   2:15.16 (1:12.05)
        2:42.82 (27.66)   3:18.69 (1:03.53)     3:44.87 (26.18)     4:13.53 (54.84)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Casey             18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   12:20.99    9  
                  31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)     1:43.32 (35.90)     2:20.34 (37.02)
        2:57.34 (37.00)     3:34.51 (37.17)     4:12.03 (37.52)     4:49.64 (37.61)
        5:27.23 (37.59)     6:04.77 (37.54)     6:42.58 (37.81)     7:20.57 (37.99)
        7:58.40 (37.83)     8:36.40 (38.00)     9:14.43 (38.03)     9:52.38 (37.95)
       10:30.38 (38.00)    11:08.54 (38.16)    11:46.28 (37.74)    12:20.99 (34.71)
  2 Keene, Patricia           22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   12:53.36    4  
                  34.90     1:13.27 (38.37)     1:52.26 (38.99)     2:31.54 (39.28)
        3:10.98 (39.44)     3:49.94 (38.96)     4:29.85 (39.91)     5:08.75 (38.90)
        5:47.87 (39.12)     6:27.09 (39.22)     7:06.61 (39.52)     7:45.83 (39.22)
        8:24.72 (38.89)     9:04.18 (39.46)     9:42.92 (38.74)    10:21.47 (38.55)
       11:00.00 (38.53)    11:38.54 (38.54)    12:16.63 (38.09)    12:53.36 (36.73)
  3 Smith, Sarah K            20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   14:31.71    3  
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)     2:00.29 (43.02)     2:43.90 (43.61)
        3:28.33 (44.43)     4:13.29 (44.96)     4:59.00 (45.71)     5:44.22 (45.22)
        6:28.34 (44.12)     7:13.04 (44.70)     7:58.23 (45.19)     8:43.44 (45.21)
        9:28.70 (45.26)    10:13.71 (45.01)    10:56.78 (43.07)    11:40.76 (43.98)
       12:25.00 (44.24)    13:07.46 (42.46)    13:50.91 (43.45)    14:31.71 (40.80)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicolai         20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   12:13.33    9  
                  30.74     1:04.40 (33.66)     1:39.33 (34.93)     2:14.90 (35.57)
        2:50.31 (35.41)     3:26.74 (36.43)     4:03.72 (36.98)     4:40.84 (37.12)
        5:17.50 (36.66)     5:55.31 (37.81)     6:32.67 (37.36)     7:10.05 (37.38)
        7:48.55 (38.50)     8:25.66 (37.11)     9:03.14 (37.48)     9:40.51 (37.37)
       10:18.46 (37.95)    10:56.74 (38.28)    11:35.26 (38.52)    12:13.33 (38.07)
  2 Kehoe, James              22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   14:00.22    4  
                  32.86     1:11.80 (38.94)     1:51.47 (39.67)     2:32.20 (40.73)
        3:13.82 (41.62)     3:56.41 (42.59)     4:39.00 (42.59)     5:21.56 (42.56)
        6:05.71 (44.15)     6:49.13 (43.42)     7:32.41 (43.28)     8:15.64 (43.23)
        8:58.92 (43.28)     9:42.26 (43.34)    10:25.49 (43.23)    11:08.42 (42.93)
       11:52.53 (44.11)    12:35.79 (43.26)    13:18.60 (42.81)    14:00.22 (41.62)
  3 Couzo, Joe                   WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   14:58.12    3  
                  32.61     1:12.02 (39.41)     1:54.26 (42.24)     2:38.25 (43.99)
        3:23.12 (44.87)     4:08.45 (45.33)     4:55.39 (46.94)     5:42.57 (47.18)
        6:29.19 (46.62)     7:15.08 (45.89)     8:01.78 (46.70)     8:48.31 (46.53)
        9:35.26 (46.95)    10:22.48 (47.22)    11:10.81 (48.33)    11:58.07 (47.26)
       12:43.01 (44.94)    13:29.57 (46.56)    14:16.49 (46.92)    14:58.12 (41.63)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Brittany         21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:13.37    9  
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)     1:37.97 (34.97)     2:13.37 (35.40)
  2 Gehr, Hilde               18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:21.95    4  
                  32.19     1:07.66 (35.47)     1:44.81 (37.15)     2:21.95 (37.14)
  3 Beck, Cassandra N         20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:22.59    3  
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)     1:45.91 (36.51)     2:22.59 (36.68)
  4 Giles, Jeanne             19 Cobleskill           2:45.86    2:37.57    2  
                  33.48     1:12.38 (38.90)     1:55.10 (42.72)     2:37.57 (42.47)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oiler, Jeremy E           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    1:59.13    9  
                  26.39       56.12 (29.73)     1:27.29 (31.17)     1:59.13 (31.84)
  2 Girolamo, Mike            18 Cobleskill           2:04.69    2:06.72    4  
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)     1:33.65 (32.72)     2:06.72 (33.07)
  3 Ashcraft, Grant           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:17.68    3  
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)     1:41.61 (36.12)     2:17.68 (36.07)
  4 Achyuthuni, Ryan          18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:24.84    2  
                  31.89     1:07.97 (36.08)     1:46.77 (38.80)     2:24.84 (38.07)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugrue, Emily             19 Cobleskill             26.80      27.05    9  
  2 Reynolds, Quinn           18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      27.16    4  
  3 Diva, Katelyn             19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      30.03    3  
  4 Chatman, Adralice         18 Cobleskill                NT      30.26    2  
  5 Rossi, Claudia S          21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      31.38    1  
  6 Pyra, Steph               21 Cobleskill             33.69      34.60  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macchia, Drew             19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      23.18    9  
  2 Tracey, Eric              21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      23.95    4  
  3 Stevens, Tyler               WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      25.48    3  
  4 Clark, Chris              21 Cobleskill             26.78      27.39    2  
  5 Williamson, Calum         21 Cobleskill             26.55      27.40    1  
  6 Henry, Ben                18 Cobleskill             30.73      29.13  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blazevska, Vera           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:30.87    9  
                  32.57     1:12.28 (39.71)     1:53.31 (41.03)     2:30.87 (37.56)
  2 Kincaid, Hannah           20 Cobleskill                NT    2:37.61    4  
                  35.09     1:14.96 (39.87)     2:00.86 (45.90)     2:37.61 (36.75)
  3 Saltus, Rachel            19 Cobleskill                NT    2:40.13    3  
                  33.61     1:14.68 (41.07)     2:04.52 (49.84)     2:40.13 (35.61)
  4 Schilling, Samantha       21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:56.21    2  
                  39.38     1:22.45 (43.07)     2:15.91 (53.46)     2:56.21 (40.30)
  5 Draka, Katrin             21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    3:09.16    1  
                  40.22     1:28.97 (48.75)     2:24.41 (55.44)     3:09.16 (44.75)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony J      19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:06.50    9  
                  25.34       56.82 (31.48)     1:34.16 (37.34)     2:06.50 (32.34)
  2 Starczyk, Kordian         19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:18.85    4  
                  28.26     1:04.44 (36.18)     1:46.10 (41.66)     2:18.85 (32.75)
  3 Cowie, Nicholas           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:19.03    3  
                  27.89     1:04.76 (36.87)     1:45.98 (41.22)     2:19.03 (33.05)
  4 McGorsik, Anthony         19 Cobleskill                NT    2:20.38    2  
                  29.72     1:05.90 (36.18)     1:49.09 (43.19)     2:20.38 (31.29)
  5 Leo, Joe                  18 Cobleskill           2:45.73    2:45.86    1  
                  37.61     1:24.44 (46.83)     2:08.16 (43.72)     2:45.86 (37.70)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lawler, Courtney          20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X157.05  
 -- Hillebrand, Hannah        21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X157.05  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Datri, Sam                18 Cobleskill            268.90     247.05    9  
 -- Sirianni, Gennaro         21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X147.97  
 -- Kneitel, Kenny            20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X147.97  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Christine      20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:34.65    9  
                  33.45     1:11.89 (38.44)     1:53.02 (41.13)     2:34.65 (41.63)
  2 Pineda, CJ J              17 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:41.44    4  
                  35.07     1:16.60 (41.53)     1:59.82 (43.22)     2:41.44 (41.62)
  3 Saltus, Rachel            19 Cobleskill           2:43.29    2:50.02    3  
                  36.33     1:17.38 (41.05)     2:01.10 (43.72)     2:50.02 (48.92)
  4 Rossi, Claudia S          21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:55.42    2  
                  39.80     1:24.82 (45.02)     2:10.74 (45.92)     2:55.42 (44.68)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowie, Nicholas           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:12.31    9  
                  28.50     1:01.02 (32.52)     1:36.19 (35.17)     2:12.31 (36.12)
  2 Starczyk, Kordian         19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:28.43    4  
                  28.64     1:02.31 (33.67)     1:41.90 (39.59)     2:28.43 (46.53)
  3 Pettit, Joslen            19 Cobleskill           2:42.59    2:45.26    3  
                  31.08     1:09.22 (38.14)     1:54.46 (45.24)     2:45.26 (50.80)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugrue, Emily             19 Cobleskill           1:00.01    1:00.55    9  
                  29.45     1:00.55 (31.10)                                        
  2 English, Brittany         21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    1:01.09    4  
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
  3 Beck, Cassandra N         20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    1:05.24    3  
                  31.59     1:05.24 (33.65)                                        
  4 Diva, Katelyn             19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    1:06.90    2  
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)                                        
  5 Chatman, Adralice         18 Cobleskill           1:10.01    1:09.79    1  
                  32.06     1:09.79 (37.73)                                        
  6 Giles, Jeanne             19 Cobleskill           1:12.79    1:10.15  
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macchia, Drew             19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      52.62    9  
                  25.02       52.62 (27.60)                                        
  2 Tracey, Eric              21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      52.67    4  
                  25.15       52.67 (27.52)                                        
  3 Girolamo, Mike            18 Cobleskill             54.24      55.84    3  
                  26.27       55.84 (29.57)                                        
  4 Stevens, Tyler               WPUNJ-NJ                  NT      59.57    2  
                  27.96       59.57 (31.61)                                        
  5 Clark, Chris              21 Cobleskill           1:02.03    1:00.22    1  
                  29.21     1:00.22 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Quinn           18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:24.16    9  
                  33.24     1:09.61 (36.37)     1:47.20 (37.59)     2:24.16 (36.96)
  2 Kincaid, Hannah           20 Cobleskill           2:35.98    2:35.49    4  
                  37.23     1:16.62 (39.39)     1:56.04 (39.42)     2:35.49 (39.45)
  3 Schilling, Samantha       21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    2:52.84    3  
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)     2:08.21 (45.71)     2:52.84 (44.63)
  4 Draka, Katrin             21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    3:08.98    2  
                  43.58     1:31.39 (47.81)     2:20.41 (49.02)     3:08.98 (48.57)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Calum         21 Cobleskill                NT    2:42.62    9  
                  38.62     1:18.74 (40.12)     2:00.81 (42.07)     2:42.62 (41.81)
 -- Taboadela, Anthony J      19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X1:59.36  
                  28.01       58.06 (30.05)     1:29.56 (31.50)     1:59.36 (29.80)
 -- Ashcraft, Grant           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X2:28.18  
                  34.63     1:12.55 (37.92)     1:50.96 (38.41)     2:28.18 (37.22)
 -- Achyuthuni, Ryan          18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X2:54.64  
                  41.01     1:25.33 (44.32)     2:10.89 (45.56)     2:54.64 (43.75)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Murphy, Casey             18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X5:54.92  
                  30.55     1:05.40 (34.85)     1:41.54 (36.14)     2:17.63 (36.09)
        2:54.22 (36.59)     3:30.73 (36.51)     4:07.35 (36.62)     4:43.97 (36.62)
        5:20.59 (36.62)     5:54.92 (34.33)                                        
 -- Keene, Patricia           22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X6:14.20  
                  34.54     1:11.79 (37.25)     1:49.45 (37.66)     2:27.18 (37.73)
        3:05.07 (37.89)     3:42.94 (37.87)     4:21.14 (38.20)     4:59.44 (38.30)
        5:37.54 (38.10)     6:14.20 (36.66)                                        
 -- Gehr, Hilde               18 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X6:24.24  
                  33.44     1:11.07 (37.63)     1:49.52 (38.45)     2:28.64 (39.12)
        3:07.81 (39.17)     3:47.24 (39.43)     4:26.99 (39.75)     5:06.32 (39.33)
        5:45.20 (38.88)     6:24.24 (39.04)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGorsik, Anthony         19 Cobleskill           5:37.47    5:39.53    9  
                  29.10     1:01.57 (32.47)     1:35.72 (34.15)     2:10.63 (34.91)
        2:45.23 (34.60)     3:20.81 (35.58)     3:56.15 (35.34)     4:32.16 (36.01)
        5:07.36 (35.20)     5:39.53 (32.17)                                        
 -- Oiler, Jeremy E           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X5:35.29  
                  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)     1:34.10 (33.82)     2:08.21 (34.11)
        2:42.82 (34.61)     3:17.31 (34.49)     3:51.95 (34.64)     4:26.60 (34.65)
        5:01.29 (34.69)     5:35.29 (34.00)                                        
 -- Robinson, Nicolai         20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X6:07.01  
                  30.64     1:04.52 (33.88)     1:40.36 (35.84)     2:17.73 (37.37)
        2:56.22 (38.49)     3:34.48 (38.26)     4:13.51 (39.03)     4:51.85 (38.34)
        5:29.65 (37.80)     6:07.01 (37.36)                                        
 -- Kehoe, James              22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X6:46.05  
                  32.29     1:10.36 (38.07)     1:51.39 (41.03)     2:33.19 (41.80)
        3:15.47 (42.28)     3:58.22 (42.75)     4:41.78 (43.56)     5:24.59 (42.81)
        6:07.12 (42.53)     6:46.05 (38.93)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lawler, Courtney          20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X187.75  
 -- Hillebrand, Hannah        21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X269.80  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kneitel, Kenny            20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X198.05  
 -- Sirianni, Gennaro         21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT    X214.25  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatman, Adralice         18 Cobleskill                NT    3:14.40    9  
                  42.47     1:30.62 (48.15)     2:21.53 (50.91)     3:14.40 (52.87)
 -- Blazevska, Vera           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X2:28.98  
                  34.44     1:12.43 (37.99)     1:50.66 (38.23)     2:28.98 (38.32)
 -- Pineda, CJ J              17 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X3:04.67  
                  40.45     1:29.61 (49.16)     2:18.04 (48.43)     3:04.67 (46.63)
 -- Na, Sally                 21 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X3:09.70  
                  41.29     1:28.85 (47.56)     2:19.12 (50.27)     3:09.70 (50.58)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leo, Joe                  18 Cobleskill           2:54.57    2:58.95    9  
                  39.87     1:25.23 (45.36)     2:12.91 (47.68)     2:58.95 (46.04)
  2 Henry, Ben                18 Cobleskill           3:11.70    3:10.44    4  
                  41.80     1:31.43 (49.63)     2:21.28 (49.85)     3:10.44 (49.16)
 -- Taboadela, Anthony J      19 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X2:24.16  
                  30.85     1:06.56 (35.71)     1:44.81 (38.25)     2:24.16 (39.35)
 -- Stevens, Tyler               WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X2:59.28  
                  37.82     1:23.52 (45.70)     2:11.52 (48.00)     2:59.28 (47.76)
 -- Kehoe, James              22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X3:05.55  
                  40.19     1:28.02 (47.83)     2:16.60 (48.58)     3:05.55 (48.95)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              2:03.69    1:56.15   11  
     1) Sugrue, Emily 19                2) Saltus, Rachel 19              
     3) Kincaid, Hannah 20              4) Giles, Jeanne 19               
                  27.87       57.10 (29.23)     1:25.71 (28.61)     1:56.15 (30.44)
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                    NT   X1:54.75  
     1) Murphy, Casey 18                2) Gustafson, Christine 20        
     3) Gehr, Hilde 18                  4) Diva, Katelyn 19               
                  27.91       56.88 (28.97)     1:25.91 (29.03)     1:54.75 (28.84)
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'B'                    NT   X2:11.81  
     1) Markert, Kellie 20              2) Smith, Sarah K 20              
     3) Rossi, Claudia S 21             4) Draka, Katrin 21               
                  32.99     1:04.98 (31.99)     1:36.83 (31.85)     2:11.81 (34.98)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                    NT   X1:35.04  
     1) Cowie, Nicholas 20              2) Robinson, Nicolai 20           
     3) Macchia, Drew 19                4) Tracey, Eric 21                
                  24.28       48.53 (24.25)     1:11.80 (23.27)     1:35.04 (23.24)
 -- Suny Cobleskill  'A'                              1:36.84   X1:40.22  
     1) McGorsik, Anthony 19            2) Datri, Sam 18                  
     3) Girolamo, Mike 18               4) Williamson, Calum 21           
                  24.73       49.59 (24.86)     1:14.05 (24.46)     1:40.22 (26.17)
 -- Suny Cobleskill  'B'                                   NT   X1:53.30  
     1) Pettit, Joslen 19               2) Leo, Joe 18                    
     3) Henry, Ben 18                   4) Clark, Chris 21                
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:26.28 (28.95)     1:53.30 (27.02)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Blazevska, Vera           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X4:54.60  
                  31.72     1:08.60 (36.88)     1:49.32 (40.72)     2:28.90 (39.58)
        3:09.03 (40.13)     3:48.74 (39.71)     4:22.45 (33.71)     4:54.60 (32.15)
 -- Keene, Patricia           22 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X5:37.73  
                  36.96     1:20.49 (43.53)     2:06.38 (45.89)     2:50.60 (44.22)
        3:35.23 (44.63)     4:20.99 (45.76)     5:00.56 (39.57)     5:37.73 (37.17)
 -- Pineda, CJ J              17 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X6:11.80  
                  34.33     1:17.31 (42.98)     2:10.36 (53.05)     3:00.68 (50.32)
        3:53.43 (52.75)     4:45.26 (51.83)     5:29.29 (44.03)     6:11.80 (42.51)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Oiler, Jeremy E           20 WPUNJ-NJ                  NT   X4:53.28  
                  30.80     1:09.29 (38.49)     1:46.99 (37.70)     2:24.11 (37.12)
        3:07.10 (42.99)     3:49.11 (42.01)     4:21.48 (32.37)     4:53.28 (31.80)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. William Paterson University         206   2. Suny Cobleskill                     118
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. William Paterson University         105   2. Suny Cobleskill                      57
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. William Paterson University         101   2. Suny Cobleskill                      61