2018-19 NEAC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
08/31/2018 Farmingdale State Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  Widener Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Wilkes Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Gallaudet Centre 5:00 PM
  Keuka Union (N.Y.) 6:30 PM
  Morrisville St. Oswego 7:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Bard 7:00 PM
  Penn College Hood 7:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Utica 7:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
 
September
09/01/2018 New Rochelle St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Neumann 12:00 PM
  Penn College Stevenson 3:00 PM
  Keuka Skidmore 3:00 PM
  Bryn Athyn Lancaster Bible 3:15 PM
09/02/2018 Wells Ithaca 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet Spalding 1:00 PM
  Albright Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Pratt 2:00 PM
09/05/2018 Keuka Rochester Inst. 4:00 PM
  King's (NY) St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  Nazareth Wells 4:15 PM
  Penn College Keystone 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Bryn Athyn 7:00 PM
09/07/2018 Morrisville St. MCLA 2:00 PM
  CIAO Classic
  Penn St.-Berks Alvernia 7:00 PM
  Oswego SUNY Cobleskill 7:00 PM
  Utica College Invitational @ Utica, NY
09/08/2018 Morrisville St. Union (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  @ held at MCLA
  Keuka Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) 1:00 PM
  Alfred University Tournament @ Alfred University - Alfred, N.Y.
  St. Elizabeth * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Wells * Cazenovia 2:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Penn College 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly SUNY Canton 3:30 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Utica 5:00 PM
  Utica College Invitational
09/09/2018 Keuka TBA TBA
  Alfred University Tournament @ Alfred University - Alfred, N.Y.
  Hilbert Wells 12:00 PM
  Penn College Pitt.-Greensburg 2:00 PM
09/11/2018 Keystone Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Buffalo State Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
09/12/2018 Lancaster Bible Cairn 4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
  Gallaudet Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  Wells King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
09/15/2018 SUNY Cobleskill Staten Island 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn College * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
09/16/2018 Cooper Union St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Mt. St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  Bard SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
09/18/2018 Morrisville St. * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Keuka * Wells 7:00 PM
09/19/2018 Penn St.-Berks * St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Union (N.Y.) SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
  Alfred St. SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Juniata 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Gallaudet 7:00 PM
09/20/2018 Penn St.-Berks Arcadia 7:00 PM
09/22/2018 St. Elizabeth * ^ Penn College 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Wells * Morrisville St. 4:30 PM
09/23/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Cazenovia 2:15 PM
09/25/2018 Morrisville St. Nazareth 4:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Maritime (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
09/26/2018 Lancaster Bible Alvernia TBA
  SUNY Poly * Keuka 6:00 PM
09/29/2018 Keuka * Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Wells * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn College 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
09/30/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Berks 2:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ Penn College 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Wells * Lancaster Bible 2:15 PM
 
October
10/02/2018 King's (Pa.) Penn College 7:00 PM
10/03/2018 Morrisville St. * SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Elmira Wells 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Union (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
  Gallaudet East. Mennonite 7:00 PM
  Wilkes Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
  Keuka Rochester (N.Y.) 7:30 PM
10/04/2018 Rutgers-Camden Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
10/06/2018 Gallaudet * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Wells 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 3:00 PM
10/07/2018 Sage SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
10/09/2018 SUNY Poly Hamilton 4:30 PM
  Houghton Keuka 7:00 PM
10/10/2018 Valley Forge St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
  Juniata Penn College 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Swarthmore 7:00 PM
10/13/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Wells * St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn College 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Lancaster Bible 3:15 PM
10/16/2018 Penn College * Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Utica 7:00 PM
10/17/2018 Cazenovia SUNY Delhi 3:00 PM
  Valley Forge Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  Kean Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
10/20/2018 Gallaudet * Morrisville St. 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Wells 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Penn College * Keuka 3:00 PM
10/21/2018 Gallaudet * Cazenovia TBA
  Lancaster Bible * Morrisville St. 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Poly 2:00 PM
  Penn College * Wells 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Keuka 3:00 PM
10/24/2018 Eastern Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Geneseo Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Castleton SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Lancaster Bible 7:15 PM
10/25/2018 Lancaster Bible Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
10/26/2018 Marymount (Va.) Gallaudet 7:00 PM
10/27/2018 St. Elizabeth * ^ Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Wells 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn College 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
10/30/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
 
November
11/03/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
11/04/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season