Standings

Field Hockey
  • Field Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Women's Lacrosse

2017-18 NEAC Field Hockey Standings

SportsSchool NEAC Overall
Morrisville 4-0 5-10
Wilson 2-2 9-5
Keuka 2-2 3-12
Wells 2-2 2-13
Bryn Athyn 0-4 2-11
Calendar
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Purchase St.
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wilson
at Elizabethtown
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn College
Oct 23
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Arcadia
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 24
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Wilson
at Frostburg St.
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cairn
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at MCLA
Oct 24
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Elmira
at Keuka
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
Oct 25
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
Oct 25
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Morrisville
at Union (N.Y.)
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Penn College
at Wilkes
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Penn College
at Juniata
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Gallaudet
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Cazenovia
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Wilson
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hiram
@ Brockport, N.Y.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keuka
at Brockport
Oct 28
Women's Cross Country
NEAC Championship
@ Morrisville State College
Oct 28
Men's Cross Country
NEAC Championship
@ Morrisville State College
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Alfred St.
at Cazenovia
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
SUNY Poly
at Oswego
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at Hamilton
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Reading, Pa.
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Penn College
@ Cazenovia
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Rosemont
@ Abington, Pa
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Alfred
@ Oswego, N.Y.
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. St. Lawrence
@ held at Hamilton
Oct 28
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. FDU-Florham
@ Scranton, Pa. - Marywood
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Geneseo
@ Houghton
Houghton Invitational (Houghton, N.Y.)
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Penn College
at Cazenovia
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 28
Field Hockey 2:00 PM
Morrisville
at Houghton
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 3:15 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 28
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Wells
Oct 28
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Marywood
Results
Oct 16
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Penn State Berks
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Oct 16
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Eastern University
Oct 16
Men's Golf
TBA Rutgers University-Camden
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Oct 16
Men's Soccer Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
1 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Morrisville St.
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final
0 Lancaster Bible
1 at Gallaudet
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 17
Field Hockey Final
0 Bryn Athyn
1 at Wilson
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
0 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
0 Wilson
12 at Juniata
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Gallaudet
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Morrisville St.
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
3 Oneonta
0 at SUNY Poly
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cortland
2 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
2 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Scranton
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Castleton
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Wilson
2 at Juniata
Oct 18
Men's Soccer Final
1 St. Elizabeth
6 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 18
Field Hockey Final
1 Keuka
3 at Morrisville
Oct 18
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
0 Penn College
0 at Keuka
Oct 18
Women's Soccer Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mary Washington
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Poly
1 at Sage
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Goucher
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Keuka
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Hartwick
3 at Morrisville St.
Oct 18
Women's Soccer Final
2 Penn College
1 at Keuka
Oct 19
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Wilson College
University of Valley Forge
Oct 19
Women's Cross Country
3rd of 5 Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Women's Cross Country
DNQ Penn State Abington
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Cross Country
5th of 8 Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Cross Country
2nd of 8 Penn State Abington
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Soccer Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
1 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Southern Vt.
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Valley Forge
1 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Scranton
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at Wilkes
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lebanon Valley
1 at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Ursinus
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Keuka
3 at Nazareth
Oct 20
Field Hockey Final
4 Morrisville
2 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Kean
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
4th of 4 Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
2nd of 4 SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
No team score SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Short Course Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
No team score Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
5th of 5 Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
2nd of 5 SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
No team score SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
No team score Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Catholic
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
6 Wells
0 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
5 Keuka
1 at Gallaudet
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Moravian
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Wells
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Rutgers-Camden
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
0 Penn College
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
2 Morrisville St.
0 at Wilson
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
5 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
2 Cazenovia
3 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
2 SUNY Poly
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
5 Keuka
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
4 Wells
0 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at Penn College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Muhlenberg
@ Westminster, Md.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Marywood
1 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Camden, N.J.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Field Hockey Final - OT
3 Wells
4 at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
10 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
7 Morrisville St.
1 at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Poly
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
5 Penn College
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
7 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Alfred St.
3 vs. Wells
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at McDaniel
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
1 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Wilson
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
4 SUNY Poly
2 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
0 Morrisville St.
1 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
8 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
2 Keuka
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 22
Men's Soccer Final
1 Wells
2 at Gallaudet
Oct 22
Field Hockey Final
4 Brockport
2 at Wells
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
9 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Wilson
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
0 Keuka
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
2 SUNY Poly
1 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
4 Morrisville St.
2 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final
1 Wells
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 22
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
1 Cazenovia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Canton
1 at Keuka
Oct 24
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Penn State Berks
@ Albright College Dual
Oct 30
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Penn State Berks
@ Arcadia University
Oct 30
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Arcadia University
Oct 30
Men's Golf
TBA Bryn Athyn College
@ Cedarbrook Country Club (Blue Bell, Pa.)
@ Alvernia Invitational
Oct 30
Men's Golf
12:30 PM Rutgers University-Camden
RU-Camden Scarlet Raptors Fall Golf Invitational
Apr 07
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Keuka College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round 1
Apr 08
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round 2
Apr 11
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
Keuka College Spring Invitational
Apr 24
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational

NEAC Player Of The Week

Bryn Athyn
  • Bryn Athyn
  • Cazenovia
  • Cedar Crest
  • College of St. Elizabeth
  • D'Youville
  • Gallaudet
  • Hilbert
  • Keuka
  • Lancaster Bible
  • Medaille
  • Penn College
  • Penn State Abington
  • Penn State Altoona
  • Penn State Berks
  • Rutgers-Camden
  • SUNY Cobleskill
  • SUNY Morrisville
  • SUNY Poly
  • Wells
  • Wilson

My NEAC

SportsSchool NEAC Overall
Men's Basketball 8-12 10-16
Women's Basketball 16-4 20-6
Men's Lacrosse 5-3 9-4
Women's Lacrosse 3-6 4-8
Men's Soccer 3-9-1 4-13-1
Men's Tennis 0-4 2-8
Women's Tennis 1-5 1-9
Women's Volleyball 3-10 9-15
Follow Us On Twitter Like Us On Facebook

Headlines